2020 State Poly Hockey

Feb 29 2020 – Mar 1 2020 · CDT

Saturday, February 29

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
1 9:00 am Court 1 Division A , Division A SRG Gold 0 ACC Blue 1
6 9:00 am Court 2 Division A , Division A OMG Thunder 10 RAVE Black 1
1 9:00 am Court 3 Division C , Division C Granite City Frostbite 2 ACC Black 3
6 9:00 am Court 4 Division C , Division C RAVE Red 1 Hastings Black 4
1 9:55 am Court 1 Division B , Division B OMG Ice 1 Owatonna Silver 4
6 9:55 am Court 2 Division B , Division B North Branch Mallards 5 Rochester Blue 1
1 9:55 am Court 3 Division D , Division D TCC Chargers 5 Blazing Stars Red 6
6 9:55 am Court 4 Division D , Division D Monarchs #2 4 Flames Heat 5
2 10:50 am Court 1 Division A , Division A RAVE Black 1 ACC Blue 5
5 10:50 am Court 2 Division A , Division A OMG Thunder 7 SRG Gold 0
2 10:50 am Court 3 Division C , Division C Hastings Black 6 ACC Black 3
5 10:50 am Court 4 Division C , Division C RAVE Red 5 Granite City Frostbite 1
2 11:45 am Court 1 Division B , Division B Rochester Blue 3 Owatonna Silver 1
5 11:45 am Court 2 Division B , Division B North Branch Mallards 4 OMG Ice 0
2 11:45 am Court 3 Division D , Division D Flames Heat 4 Blazing Stars Red 3
5 11:45 am Court 4 Division D , Division D Monarchs #2 4 TCC Chargers 8
1 1:50 pm Court 1 Division E , Division E OMG Lightning 8 West Metro Warriors 3
6 1:50 pm Court 2 Division E , Division E Wild Cats 2 Western Wings Black 3
1 1:50 pm Court 3 Division I , Division I OMG Snow 3 Granite City Blue 7
6 1:50 pm Court 4 Division I , Division I Monarchs #1 1 SRG White 4
1 1:50 pm Court 5 Division K , Division K Buffalo Mustangs 5 ACC Red 1
1 1:50 pm Court 6 Division R , Division R Magic Rabbits 0 Farmington Tigers 8
1 2:45 pm Court 1 Division F , Division F Cobras Black 11 ACC White 1
6 2:45 pm Court 2 Division F , Division F Fireworks 6 Duluth AllStars 7
1 2:45 pm Court 3 Division J , Division J Faribault Gold 4 Buffalo Colts 11
6 2:45 pm Court 4 Division J , Division J Rochester White 7 RAVE White 1
6 2:45 pm Court 5 Division K , Division K St. Cloud Gold 1 Flame Burners 3
1 2:45 pm Court 6 Division M , Division M Hastings Blue 9 Blazing Stars White 1
1 3:40 pm Court 1 Division G , Division G RAVE Teal 0 Savage Gold 9
6 3:40 pm Court 2 Division G , Division G Itasca Blue 1 Wild Angels Orange 5
1 3:40 pm Court 3 Division N , Division N NLI Mighty Ducks 3 Cobras Blue 4
6 3:40 pm Court 4 Division N , Division N Owatonna Black 2 Wild Angels Purple 6
6 3:40 pm Court 5 Division M , Division M Wild West 6 Western Wings Green 3
2 3:40 pm Court 6 Division R , Division R Sanford Hype 8 Farmington Tigers 4
1 4:35 pm Court 1 Division H , Division H Polar Bears 3 Blazing Stars Black 2
6 4:35 pm Court 2 Division H , Division H Owatonna Red 2 Rochester Black 5
6 4:35 pm Court 3 Division L , Division L Itasca Green 3 SRG Blue 6
1 4:35 pm Court 4 Division L , Division L North Branch Loons 1 Flaming Hot Cheetos 0
2 4:35 pm Court 5 Division K , Division K Flame Burners 3 ACC Red 2
5 4:35 pm Court 6 Division K , Division K St. Cloud Gold 6 Buffalo Mustangs 2
2 5:30 pm Court 1 Division G , Division G Wild Angels Orange 2 Savage Gold 6
5 5:30 pm Court 2 Division G , Division G Itasca Blue 9 RAVE Teal 4
1 5:30 pm Court 3 Division O , Division O USA Bears 3 ACC Purple 2
6 5:30 pm Court 4 Division O , Division O Renville Rebels 4 RAVE Purple 2
1 5:30 pm Court 5 Division Q , Division Q North Branch Eagles 3 Savage Blue 4
3 5:30 pm Court 6 Division R , Division R Sanford Hype 12 Magic Rabbits 3
2 6:25 pm Court 1 Division H , Division H Rochester Black 9 Blazing Stars Black 0
5 6:25 pm Court 2 Division H , Division H Owatonna Red 4 Polar Bears 3
1 6:25 pm Court 3 Division P , Division P SRG Red 11 Buffalo Clydes 0
6 6:25 pm Court 4 Division P , Division P Rochester Red 8 OMG Fire 1
6 6:25 pm Court 5 Division Q , Division Q WLS Owls 8 Magic Hats 2

Sunday, March 1

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
4 9:00 am Court 1 Division A , Division A RAVE Black 3 SRG Gold 2
3 9:00 am Court 2 Division A , Division A OMG Thunder 1 ACC Blue 0
2 9:00 am Court 3 Division Q , Division Q Magic Hats 3 Savage Blue 4
5 9:00 am Court 4 Division Q , Division Q WLS Owls 5 North Branch Eagles 0
2 9:00 am Court 5 Division P , Division P OMG Fire 2 Buffalo Clydes 9
5 9:00 am Court 6 Division P , Division P Rochester Red 3 SRG Red 6
3 9:55 am Court 1 Division B , Division B North Branch Mallards 0 Owatonna Silver 2
4 9:55 am Court 2 Division B , Division B Rochester Blue 6 OMG Ice 1
2 9:55 am Court 3 Division O , Division O RAVE Purple 4 ACC Purple 1
5 9:55 am Court 4 Division O , Division O Renville Rebels 0 USA Bears 3
2 9:55 am Court 5 Division N , Division N Wild Angels Purple 2 Cobras Blue 10
2 9:55 am Court 6 Division R , Division R Medal Round Magic Rabbits 3 Farmington Tigers 4
3 10:50 am Court 1 Division C , Division C RAVE Red 0 ACC Black 3
4 10:50 am Court 2 Division C , Division C Hastings Black 3 Granite City Frostbite 5
3 10:50 am Court 3 Division Q , Division Q WLS Owls 9 Savage Blue 1
4 10:50 am Court 4 Division Q , Division Q Magic Hats 8 North Branch Eagles 2
5 10:50 am Court 5 Division N , Division N Owatonna Black 2 NLI Mighty Ducks 6
3 10:50 am Court 6 Division P , Division P Rochester Red 3 Buffalo Clydes 7
3 11:45 am Court 1 Division D , Division D Monarchs #2 7 Blazing Stars Red 2
4 11:45 am Court 2 Division D , Division D Flames Heat 1 TCC Chargers 2
4 11:45 am Court 3 Division O , Division O RAVE Purple 2 USA Bears 1
3 11:45 am Court 4 Division O , Division O Renville Rebels 6 ACC Purple 0
4 11:45 am Court 5 Division P , Division P OMG Fire 4 SRG Red 17
3 11:45 am Court 6 Division R , Division R Medal Round Farmington Tigers 6 Sanford Hype 4
2 12:40 pm Court 1 Division F , Division F Duluth AllStars 3 ACC White 2
5 12:40 pm Court 2 Division F , Division F Fireworks 2 Cobras Black 6
3 12:40 pm Court 3 Division H , Division H Owatonna Red 9 Blazing Stars Black 0
4 12:40 pm Court 4 Division H , Division H Rochester Black 6 Polar Bears 1
3 12:40 pm Court 5 Division N , Division N Owatonna Black 5 Cobras Blue 4
4 12:40 pm Court 6 Division N , Division N Wild Angels Purple 3 NLI Mighty Ducks 4
3 1:35 pm Court 1 Division G , Division G Itasca Blue 1 Savage Gold 5
4 1:35 pm Court 2 Division G , Division G Wild Angels Orange 2 RAVE Teal 3
4 1:35 pm Court 3 Division K , Division K Flame Burners 6 Buffalo Mustangs 4
3 1:35 pm Court 4 Division K , Division K St. Cloud Gold 7 ACC Red 3
3 1:35 pm Court 5 Division L , Division L Itasca Green 3 Flaming Hot Cheetos 7
4 1:35 pm Court 6 Division L , Division L SRG Blue 2 North Branch Loons 1
2 2:30 pm Court 1 Division E , Division E Western Wings Black 6 West Metro Warriors 3
5 2:30 pm Court 2 Division E , Division E Wild Cats 1 OMG Lightning 2
2 2:30 pm Court 3 Division I , Division I SRG White 0 Granite City Blue 3
5 2:30 pm Court 4 Division I , Division I Monarchs #1 6 OMG Snow 2
5 2:30 pm Court 5 Division M , Division M Wild West 6 Hastings Blue 0
2 2:30 pm Court 6 Division M , Division M Western Wings Green 13 Blazing Stars White 3
3 3:25 pm Court 1 Division F , Division F Fireworks 6 ACC White 4
4 3:25 pm Court 2 Division F , Division F Duluth AllStars 2 Cobras Black 4
3 3:25 pm Court 3 Division J , Division J Rochester White 1 Buffalo Colts 6
4 3:25 pm Court 4 Division J , Division J RAVE White 5 Faribault Gold 7
2 3:25 pm Court 5 Division L , Division L SRG Blue 3 Flaming Hot Cheetos 4
5 3:25 pm Court 6 Division L , Division L Itasca Green 0 North Branch Loons 7
4 4:20 pm Court 1 Division E , Division E Western Wings Black 1 OMG Lightning 2
3 4:20 pm Court 2 Division E , Division E Wild Cats 7 West Metro Warriors 2
3 4:20 pm Court 3 Division I , Division I Monarchs #1 6 Granite City Blue 1
4 4:20 pm Court 4 Division I , Division I SRG White 5 OMG Snow 1
3 4:20 pm Court 5 Division M , Division M Wild West 10 Blazing Stars White 0
4 4:20 pm Court 6 Division M , Division M Western Wings Green 4 Hastings Blue 3
5 5:15 pm Court 5 Division J , Division J Rochester White 9 Faribault Gold 2
2 5:15 pm Court 6 Division J , Division J RAVE White 0 Buffalo Colts 12