August Showdown 2020

Aug 1 2020 – Aug 3 2020 · EDT

Saturday, August 1

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
11 8:00 am Carteret - Sullivan Field 14U American Central , Pool Play Carteret Nighthawks 14U 2 New Jersey Nationals 14U 12
5 8:00 am Case Field 14U American West , Pool Play Hustle Baseball 14U 11 AD Titans 14U 4
8 8:00 am Justice Complex 60/90 14U American East , Pool Play Marlboro Mustangs Gold 14U 2 Nottingham 14U 14
6 8:00 am Laurence Harbor LL #3 10U Central East , Pool Play Sayreville Riverdogs 10U 5 Cage 10U 3
2 8:00 am Mount Senior Owens Turf 14U Central North , Pool Play Prospects Baseball Bradley 14U 6 Untamed Baseball Gold 14U 4
7 8:00 am North Wall Jr. 11U Central South , Pool Play Cage Academy 11U 9 Untamed Baseball 11U 8
5 8:15 am Brendan Tevlin Field 15U American Northeast , Pool Play OOTP Cyclones 15U 6 Untamed Baseball 15U 2
5 8:15 am Columbia Park JV 13U American West , Pool Play First Move 13U 5 Untamed Baseball Blue 13U 1
9 8:15 am Columbia Park Varsity 13U National East , Pool Play OOTP Cyclones 13U 5 Frozen Ropes Rockies 13U 10
1 8:15 am Hillview # 7 field 16U American , Pool Play Caribbean Allstars 16U 7 Braves Baseball 16U 1
1 8:15 am Laurence Harbor LL #1 16U Central , Pool Play Southern Ocean Baseball Academy 16U 4 Cage Academy 14/15 16U 8
4 8:15 am North Edison Complex #6 13U American North , Pool Play West Essex Warriors 13U 5 Alliance Baseball 13U 2
2 8:15 am North Wall Sr 13U Central East , Pool Play Fliers Baseball 13U 10 NJ Jays American 13U 1
3 8:15 am Ocean Township HS Varstiy 18U Wood Bat American , Pool Play Matawan Baseball 18U Wood 7 Braves Baseball 18U Wood 3
4 8:15 am Pequannock Town Hall field 16U American West , Pool Play West End Voltage 16U 10 North Jersey Horned Frogs 16U 0
6 8:15 am Phillipsburg HS JV 13U Central North , Pool Play NJ Freeze 13U 17 LIB Expos Black 13U 14
5 8:15 am Phillipsburg HS Varsity 14U Central Northeast , Pool Play The North Jersey Cardinals White 14U 0 In The Zone Knights 14U 5
4 8:15 am Prince Rodgers #1 18U Wood Bat American West , Pool Play Jersey Tri Force 18U Wood 3 Baseball U North 18U Wood 4
8 8:15 am Rahway Middle School 14U American North , Pool Play Somerset Select 14U 12 The North Jersey Cardinals Red 14U 3
6 8:15 am Rudyk Park 14U Central East , Pool Play Middletown Iron Pigs 13s 14U 12 Jersey Tri Force 14U 6
7 8:15 am Toms River South Varsity 14U Central South , Pool Play Staten Island Orioles Black 14U 12 CK Cardinals Blue 14U 1
15 8:15 am Turkey Brook Park Field #12 11U Central North , Pool Play Team Central 11U 7 MT. Olive Marauders 11U 4
1 8:30 am Berkeley LL - Leiter 13U Central South , Pool Play Wall Bombers 13U 8 Brick Surge 13U 0
3 8:30 am Kennedy Park – Field #1 15U American North , Pool Play Peninsula RiverDawgs 15U 15 Bloomfield Bombers 15U 5
20 8:30 am North Edison Complex #5 10U Central West , Pool Play In The Zone Knights 10U 9 North Edison Blue Devils 10U 1
6 8:30 am Ocean Board of Ed Field 15U American West , Pool Play NY Prospects - Belson 15U 2 New Jersey Nationals 15U 9
10 8:30 am Snyder Field 15U American East , Pool Play Zoned Redhawks Elite 15U 6 NJ Jays 15U 2
4 8:45 am North Edison Complex #2 13U American East , Pool Play Willis Ot��ez Baseball Academy 13U 5 Bridgewater Americans 13U 11
2 9:00 am Deerfield Middle School 60/90 13U National West , Pool Play Sportika Gallagher Select 13U 5 Cage Academy Futures Black 13U 3
33 9:00 am Deerfield Middle School Major 10U American East , Pool Play Morris County Cubs 10U 1 M Squad 10U 16
4 9:00 am East Brunswick Complex #3 15U Central , Pool Play Jersey Bombers 15U 3 Sportika Gallagher Select 15U 8
8 9:00 am Prince Rodgers #3 11U American East , Pool Play Millburn 11U 8 First Move 11U 8
14 9:00 am Rowland Park #2 (Turf) 11U Central , Pool Play Combat/Scanzano Baseball 11U 2 PS2 Academy 11U 0
20 9:15 am Deerfield Middle School Minor 10U American East , Pool Play South Plainfield Rumble 10U 2 Freehold Twp. Mudcats 10U 1
5 9:15 am Laurence Harbor LL #4 12U Central East , Pool Play Jersey Cadets 12U 3 Cage Academy Select 12U 9
3 9:30 am North Edison Complex #4 8U American , Pool Play Hammers 8U 10 Monroe Purple 8U 2
4 9:30 am Nutley East LL 50/70 12U Central West , Pool Play Team Central 12U 2 Untamed Baseball 12U 7
9 9:30 am Pecci Concession 10U American West , Pool Play New York Warriors 10U 6 FS Prime 10U 1
2 9:30 am Prince Rodgers #2 - Turf 12U Central North , Pool Play CJ Rebels CMac 12U 14 Bridgewater Panthers 12U 4
5 9:30 am St. Johns Field #2 (Keansburg) 8U Central , Pool Play rcbc american 8U 5 Cage 8U 1
4 9:30 am St. Johns Main Field (Keansburg) 8U Central , Pool Play Marlboro Mustangs Blue 8U 4 Bayshore Sharks 8U 6
3 9:30 am Turkey Brook Park Field #14 11U American West , Pool Play Zoned Redhawks Elite 11U 7 Sportika Gallagher Elite 11U 14
1 9:30 am Turkey Brook Park Field #9 7U , Pool Play Hudson Baseball Center 7U 10 CJ Rebels 7U 9
4 9:45 am North Edison Complex #1 8U American West , Pool Play Hillsborough Gold 8U 0 RCBC Nationals 8U 12
2 9:45 am Pecci Front 10U American West , Pool Play Sportika Gallagher 10U 2 Bayside Ballers 10U 9
9 10:00 am Justice Grass #A 10U Central South , Pool Play Monmouth Wolves 10U 3 Southern Ocean Baseball Academy 10U 1
2 10:00 am Laurence Harbor LL #3 10U Central East , Pool Play Sayreville Riverdogs 10U 6 NJ Axemen Red 10U 3
10 10:00 am McCoy Park 12U American East , Pool Play OOTP Cyclones Blue 12U 5 Lincroft Lightning Blue 12U 4
6 10:00 am North Edison Complex #3 12U American West , Pool Play Manasquan Whitecaps 12U 14 9ers Baseball Club 12U 8
9 10:00 am North Wall Jr. 11U Central South , Pool Play Millburn 10s 11U 0 Untamed Baseball 11U 11
12 10:00 am Nutley East LL 46/60 10U Central West , Pool Play Line Drive Baseball 10U 7 Staten Island Patriots 10U 0
3 10:00 am TR Intermediate South 14U Central , Pool Play Hamilton As Green 14U 9 Sportika Gallagher Select 14U 1
2 10:00 am TRLL #A 13U American South , Pool Play Peninsula RiverDawgs 13U 4 BC Stars 13U 5
9 10:00 am TRLL #B 13U American Central , Pool Play DBI Cubs RIDER 13U 2 Clutch Baseball 13U 1
2 10:00 am Turkey Brook Park Field #13 12U Central Northeast , Pool Play Full Count Futures 12U 9 LIB Expos White 12U 4
2 10:15 am Carteret - Sullivan Field 14U American Central , Pool Play New Jersey Nationals 14U 7 Monmouth Liberty 14U 6
15 10:15 am Case Field 14U American West , Pool Play Hustle Baseball 14U 18 Pitbull Black 14U 4
15 10:15 am Justice Complex 60/90 14U American East , Pool Play Jersey Tribe 14U 6 Marlboro Mustangs Gold 14U 1
5 10:15 am Mount Senior Owens Turf 14U Central North , Pool Play Vernon Cyclones 14U 6 Untamed Baseball Gold 14U 4
5 10:15 am Turkey Brook Park Field #12 11U Central North , Pool Play Team Central 11U 9 Bayonne Bulldogs 11U 2
4 10:30 am Brendan Tevlin Field 15U American Northeast , Pool Play Cadets Baseball Academy 15U 2 Untamed Baseball 15U 1
2 10:30 am Columbia Park JV 13U American West , Pool Play First Move 13U 6 Upper Deck 13U 12
5 10:30 am Columbia Park Varsity 13U National East , Pool Play Frozen Ropes Rockies 13U 8 In The Zone Knights 13U 3
4 10:30 am Hillview # 7 field 16U American , Pool Play NJ Rising Rebels 2023 16U 9 Braves Baseball 16U 7
5 10:30 am Laurence Harbor LL #1 16U Central , Pool Play CK Cardinals 16U 10 Southern Ocean Baseball Academy 16U 0
5 10:30 am North Edison Complex #5 10U Central West , Pool Play In The Zone Knights 10U 6 Bayshore Sharks 10U 1
2 10:30 am North Edison Complex #6 13U American North , Pool Play Complete Game of PA 13U 12 Alliance Baseball 13U 4
4 10:30 am North Wall Sr 13U Central East , Pool Play Hit N Run Outlaws 13U 15 NJ Jays American 13U 0
2 10:30 am Ocean Township HS Varstiy 18U Wood Bat American , Pool Play First Move 18U Wood 4 Braves Baseball 18U Wood 7
5 10:30 am Pequannock Town Hall field 16U American West , Pool Play RE Navy 16U 2 North Jersey Horned Frogs 16U 6
5 10:30 am Phillipsburg HS JV 13U Central North , Pool Play Power 5 Baseball 13U 6 LIB Expos Black 13U 6
9 10:30 am Phillipsburg HS Varsity 14U Central Northeast , Pool Play Hit N Run Outlaws 14U 8 The North Jersey Cardinals White 14U 2
1 10:30 am Prince Rodgers #1 18U Wood Bat American West , Pool Play BBA EXPOS 18U Wood 2 Baseball U North 18U Wood 3
2 10:30 am Rahway Middle School 14U American North , Pool Play The North Jersey Cardinals Red 14U 6 NJ Axemen Red 14U 9
11 10:30 am Rudyk Park 14U Central East , Pool Play NJ Jays 14U 0 Middletown Iron Pigs 13s 14U 15
2 10:30 am Seaview 18U Wood Bat Central , Pool Play Milltown Padres 18U Wood 2 North Jersey Horned Frogs 18U Wood 5
5 10:30 am Toms River South Varsity 14U Central South , Pool Play Line Drive Baseball Blue 14U 2 CK Cardinals Blue 14U 6
4 10:45 am Berkeley LL - Leiter 13U Central South , Pool Play Jersey Shore Wave 13U 5 Brick Surge 13U 2
8 10:45 am Kennedy Park – Field #1 15U American North , Pool Play Peninsula RiverDawgs 15U 0 NJ Diamond Prospects 15U 15
3 10:45 am Ocean Board of Ed Field 15U American West , Pool Play NY Prospects - Belson 15U 3 Bridgewater Panthers 15U 12
7 10:45 am Snyder Field 15U American East , Pool Play Zoned Redhawks Elite 15U 1 Jackson RedHawks 15U 2
15 11:00 am Deerfield Middle School Major 10U American East , Pool Play Morris County Cubs 10U 0 Richmond Titans Blue 10U 2
15 11:00 am Green Brook LL - Roth 12U American West , Pool Play Victus Vandals 12U 13 New Jersey Travelers 12U 5
2 11:00 am North Edison Complex #2 13U American East , Pool Play Jersey Shore Team Akadema 13U 6 Bridgewater Americans 13U 0
9 11:00 am Prince Rodgers #3 11U American East , Pool Play Mercer Aces 11U 5 First Move 11U 6
15 11:00 am Rowland Park #2 (Turf) 11U Central , Pool Play Combat/Scanzano Baseball 11U 7 Hudson Valley Renegades 11U 5
4 11:00 am Wayne PAL Field 1 12U Central Northwest , Pool Play Centercourt NJ Rising Rebels 12U 0 Wayne PAL Wolfpack 12U 11
9 11:15 am Deerfield Middle School 60/90 13U National West , Pool Play Line Drive Baseball 13U 1 Sportika Gallagher Select 13U 9
23 11:15 am Deerfield Middle School Minor 10U American East , Pool Play Caldwell Chiefs 10U 15 Freehold Twp. Mudcats 10U 3
5 11:15 am East Brunswick Complex #3 15U Central , Pool Play NY Gothams 14/15 15U 1 Sportika Gallagher Select 15U 11
1 11:15 am Laurence Harbor LL #4 12U Central East , Pool Play Cage Academy Select 12U 8 Landsharks Baseball 12U 4
1 11:30 am North Edison Complex #4 8U American , Pool Play EEP BANDITS 8U 5 Monroe Purple 8U 5
2 11:30 am Nutley East LL 50/70 12U Central West , Pool Play Lincroft Lightning Gray 12U 4 Untamed Baseball 12U 2
10 11:30 am Pecci Concession 10U American West , Pool Play CJ Young Guns Select 10U 1 FS Prime 10U 9
8 11:30 am Prince Rodgers #2 - Turf 12U Central North , Pool Play Sportika Gallagher Select 12U 0 CJ Rebels CMac 12U 9
9 11:30 am St. Johns Field #2 (Keansburg) 8U Central , Pool Play Marlboro Mustangs Blue 8U 1 rcbc american 8U 10
3 11:30 am St. Johns Main Field (Keansburg) 8U Central , Pool Play Line Drive Baseball 8U 0 Bayshore Sharks 8U 10
5 11:30 am Turkey Brook Park Field #14 11U American West , Pool Play Zoned Redhawks Elite 11U 1 Manalapan Braves Red 11U 7
3 11:30 am Turkey Brook Park Field #9 7U , Pool Play EEP BANDITS 7U 7 Hudson Baseball Center 7U 8
1 11:45 am North Edison Complex #1 8U American West , Pool Play RCBC Nationals 8U 18 NJ Axemen/GRIT 8U 2
18 11:45 am Pecci Front 10U American West , Pool Play Grit W 10U 23 Sportika Gallagher 10U 2
7 12:00 pm Justice Grass #A 10U Central South , Pool Play Monmouth Wolves 10U 0 CK Cardinals 10U 18
1 12:00 pm Laurence Harbor LL #3 10U Central East , Pool Play Cage 10U 11 NJ Axemen Red 10U 1
8 12:00 pm McCoy Park 12U American East , Pool Play Lincroft Lightning Blue 12U 14 Morris County Cubs 12U 5
28 12:00 pm North Edison Complex #3 12U American West , Pool Play Intensity Baseball 12U 6 Manasquan Whitecaps 12U 5
14 12:00 pm North Wall Jr. 11U Central South , Pool Play Millburn 10s 11U 8 Cage Academy 11U 7
17 12:00 pm Nutley East LL 46/60 10U Central West , Pool Play Line Drive Baseball 10U 7 Washington Township 10U 6
6 12:00 pm Turkey Brook Park Field #13 12U Central Northeast , Pool Play Mount Olive 12U 0 Full Count Futures 12U 15
2 12:15 pm TR Intermediate South 14U Central , Pool Play Grit Orange 14U 4 Sportika Gallagher Select 14U 6
8 12:15 pm TRLL #A 13U American South , Pool Play Tri State Arsenal 13 National II 13U 4 Peninsula RiverDawgs 13U 14
4 12:15 pm TRLL #B 13U American Central , Pool Play DBI Cubs RIDER 13U 4 Cage Academy Select 13U 6
4 12:15 pm Turkey Brook Park Field #12 11U Central North , Pool Play MT. Olive Marauders 11U 11 Bayonne Bulldogs 11U 1
4 12:30 pm Carteret - Sullivan Field 14U American Central , Pool Play Carteret Nighthawks 14U 3 Monmouth Liberty 14U 18
4 12:30 pm Case Field 14U American West , Pool Play Pitbull Black 14U 2 AD Titans 14U 6
9 12:30 pm Justice Complex 60/90 14U American East , Pool Play Jersey Tribe 14U 7 Nottingham 14U 8
12 12:30 pm Mount Senior Owens Turf 14U Central North , Pool Play Vernon Cyclones 14U 4 Prospects Baseball Bradley 14U 1
22 12:30 pm North Edison Complex #5 10U Central West , Pool Play The North Jersey Cardinals White 10U 13 North Edison Blue Devils 10U 2
15 12:45 pm Brendan Tevlin Field 15U American Northeast , Pool Play OOTP Cyclones 15U 5 Cadets Baseball Academy 15U 2
7 12:45 pm Columbia Park JV 13U American West , Pool Play Hustle Baseball 13U 3 Untamed Baseball Blue 13U 6
4 12:45 pm Columbia Park Varsity 13U National East , Pool Play OOTP Cyclones 13U 1 Baseball U North 13U 21
6 12:45 pm Hillview # 7 field 16U American , Pool Play Cadets Baseball Club 16U 4 Caribbean Allstars 16U 4
3 12:45 pm Laurence Harbor LL #1 16U Central , Pool Play OC Bombers 16U 2 Cage Academy 14/15 16U 8
7 12:45 pm North Edison Complex #6 13U American North , Pool Play West Essex Warriors 13U 3 PLR Cardinals 13U 0
5 12:45 pm North Wall Sr 13U Central East , Pool Play Fliers Baseball 13U 1 Iron Nine 13U 11
5 12:45 pm Ocean Township HS Varstiy 18U Wood Bat American , Pool Play Matawan Baseball 18U Wood 3 NJ Rising Rebels 2023 18U Wood 0
2 12:45 pm Pequannock Town Hall field 16U American West , Pool Play West End Voltage 16U 6 North Jersey Bandits 16U 5
3 12:45 pm Phillipsburg HS JV 13U Central North , Pool Play NJ Freeze 13U 2 Full Count Futures 13U 8
1 12:45 pm Phillipsburg HS Varsity 14U Central Northeast , Pool Play In The Zone Knights 14U 14 Baseball U North 14U 2
8 12:45 pm Prince Rodgers #1 18U Wood Bat American West , Pool Play Jersey Tri Force 18U Wood 9 BBA EXPOS 18U Wood 0
10 12:45 pm Rahway Middle School 14U American North , Pool Play Hit-n-Run Academy 14U 4 Somerset Select 14U 3
8 12:45 pm Rudyk Park 14U Central East , Pool Play NJ Jays 14U 2 Jersey Tri Force 14U 18
6 12:45 pm Seaview 18U Wood Bat Central , Pool Play Frozen Ropes Rockies 18U Wood 1 Milltown Padres 18U Wood 2
10 12:45 pm Toms River South Varsity 14U Central South , Pool Play Staten Island Orioles Black 14U 6 Lambertville legends 14U 10
6 1:00 pm Berkeley LL - Leiter 13U Central South , Pool Play Lincroft Lightning Blue 13U 2 Wall Bombers 13U 10
25 1:00 pm Deerfield Middle School Major 10U American East , Pool Play M Squad 10U 17 LIB Expos Blue 10U 13
23 1:00 pm Green Brook LL - Roth 12U American West , Pool Play SFX Huskies 12U 1 Victus Vandals 12U 4
4 1:00 pm Kennedy Park – Field #1 15U American North , Pool Play AD Titans 15U 5 Bloomfield Bombers 15U 1
4 1:00 pm Ocean Board of Ed Field 15U American West , Pool Play New Jersey Nationals 15U 0 Jersey Boyz Baseball 15U 8
3 1:00 pm Prince Rodgers #3 11U American East , Pool Play Millburn 11U 14 Madison 11U 1
13 1:00 pm Rowland Park #2 (Turf) 11U Central , Pool Play Hudson Valley Renegades 11U 10 PS2 Academy 11U 3
3 1:00 pm Snyder Field 15U American East , Pool Play NJ Jays 15U 3 Upper Deck 15U 4
5 1:00 pm Wayne PAL Field 1 12U Central Northwest , Pool Play OOTP Cyclones Grey 12U 2 Wayne PAL Wolfpack 12U 12
5 1:15 pm Deerfield Middle School Minor 10U American East , Pool Play South Plainfield Rumble 10U 3 Brick American Bulldogs 10U 0
8 1:15 pm Laurence Harbor LL #4 12U Central East , Pool Play BioPitch Baseball Academy 12U 14 Jersey Cadets 12U 2
10 1:15 pm North Edison Complex #2 13U American East , Pool Play Willis Ot��ez Baseball Academy 13U 3 Zoned Redhawks Elite 13U 13
3 1:30 pm Deerfield Middle School 60/90 13U National West , Pool Play NJ Axemen Blue 13U 10 Cage Academy Futures Black 13U 0
2 1:30 pm East Brunswick Complex #3 15U Central , Pool Play Jersey Bombers 15U 0 Lower Bucks Prospects 15U 10
2 1:30 pm Justice Turf #2 10U Central South , Pool Play Southern Ocean Baseball Academy 10U 14 NJ ELITE WARRIORS 9s 10U 15
6 1:30 pm North Edison Complex #4 8U American , Pool Play Hammers 8U 10 Stars Baseball Academy 8U 2
7 1:30 pm Nutley East LL 50/70 12U Central West , Pool Play Team Central 12U 0 Poughkeepsie Lightning 12U 10
20 1:30 pm Pecci Concession 10U American West , Pool Play Hillsborough Raiders 10U 9 New York Warriors 10U 7
1 1:30 pm Prince Rodgers #2 - Turf 12U Central North , Pool Play Green Brook Gators 12U 8 Bridgewater Panthers 12U 9
6 1:30 pm St. Johns Main Field (Keansburg) 8U Central , Pool Play Line Drive Baseball 8U 1 Cage 8U 9
2 1:30 pm Turkey Brook Park Field #14 11U American West , Pool Play Morris County Cubs 11U 9 Sportika Gallagher Elite 11U 5
2 1:30 pm Turkey Brook Park Field #9 7U , Pool Play EEP BANDITS 7U 11 CJ Rebels 7U 1
6 1:45 pm North Edison Complex #1 8U American West , Pool Play OC Smash 8U 8 Hillsborough Gold 8U 7
6 1:45 pm Pecci Front 10U American West , Pool Play Clark Bombers 10U 3 Bayside Ballers 10U 13
13 2:00 pm Laurence Harbor LL #3 10U Central East , Pool Play Zoned Redhawks Elite 10U 2 SI Orioles White 10U 5
7 2:00 pm McCoy Park 12U American East , Pool Play OOTP Cyclones Blue 12U 3 Queens Hurricanes 12U 4
1 2:00 pm North Edison Complex #3 12U American West , Pool Play Triple Crown 12U 13 9ers Baseball Club 12U 3
4 2:00 pm North Wall Jr. 11U Central South , Pool Play Wall Knights 11U 8 U11 Hit N Run Outlaws 11U 4
10 2:00 pm Nutley East LL 46/60 10U Central West , Pool Play Untamed Baseball 10U 4 Staten Island Patriots 10U 5
1 2:00 pm Turkey Brook Park Field #13 12U Central Northeast , Pool Play In The Zone Knights 12U 2 LIB Expos White 12U 12
6 2:15 pm Turkey Brook Park Field #12 11U Central North , Pool Play Hit N Run Outlaws 11U 5 Bergen Crush 11U 3
7 2:30 pm North Edison Complex #5 10U Central West , Pool Play The North Jersey Cardinals White 10U 13 Bayshore Sharks 10U 6
5 2:30 pm TR Intermediate South 14U Central , Pool Play Hamilton As Green 14U 11 Zoned Redhawks Prospects 14U 1
4 2:30 pm TRLL #A 13U American South , Pool Play NJ Jays 13U 2 BC Stars 13U 7
8 2:30 pm TRLL #B 13U American Central , Pool Play Takeover Baseball 13U 3 Clutch Baseball 13U 12
14 2:45 pm Carteret - Sullivan Field 14U American Central , Pool Play OOTP Cyclones 14U 7 Complete Game Colonials 14U 4
7 2:45 pm Case Field 14U American West , Pool Play North Jersey Bandits 14U 7 Del Val Gold 14U 1
10 2:45 pm Justice Complex 60/90 14U American East , Pool Play NJ Jays American 14U 7 NJ Marlins 14U 5
7 2:45 pm Mount Senior Owens Turf 14U Central North , Pool Play Jersey Bombers 14U 3 Team Central 14U 20
6 3:00 pm Brendan Tevlin Field 15U American Northeast , Pool Play Zoned Redhawks Select 15U 8 PPH Blue 15U 8
3 3:00 pm Columbia Park JV 13U American West , Pool Play Zoned Redhawks Select 13U 13 Upper Deck 13U 0
6 3:00 pm Columbia Park Varsity 13U National East , Pool Play RE Navy 13U 3 In The Zone Knights 13U 1
17 3:00 pm Deerfield Middle School Major 10U American East , Pool Play Peninsula RiverDawgs 10U 10 Richmond Titans Blue 10U 9
14 3:00 pm Green Brook LL - Roth 12U American West , Pool Play Millburn 12U 20 New Jersey Travelers 12U 0
9 3:00 pm Hillview # 7 field 16U American , Pool Play NJ Rising Rebels 2023 16U 6 Senior Hawks 16U 8
9 3:00 pm Laurence Harbor LL #1 16U Central , Pool Play Jersey Shore Wave 16U 1 CK Cardinals 16U 9
8 3:00 pm North Edison Complex #6 13U American North , Pool Play Morris County Cubs White 13U 13 Complete Game of PA 13U 4
10 3:00 pm North Wall Sr 13U Central East , Pool Play Hit N Run Outlaws 13U 12 Staten Island Orioles White 13U 2
4 3:00 pm Ocean Township HS Varstiy 18U Wood Bat American , Pool Play First Move 18U Wood 0 NJ Rising Rebels 2023 18U Wood 13
3 3:00 pm Pequannock Town Hall field 16U American West , Pool Play RE Navy 16U 3 North Jersey Bandits 16U 9
9 3:00 pm Phillipsburg HS JV 13U Central North , Pool Play SI Mariners 13U 7 Power 5 Baseball 13U 9
10 3:00 pm Phillipsburg HS Varsity 14U Central Northeast , Pool Play Hit N Run Outlaws 14U 0 NY Bluebirds 14U 18
14 3:00 pm Prince Rodgers #1 18U Wood Bat American West , Pool Play NJ Jays 18U Wood 6 North Jersey Eagles 18U Wood 5
7 3:00 pm Prince Rodgers #3 11U American East , Pool Play Mercer Aces 11U 4 Lumberkings 11U 15
1 3:00 pm Rahway Middle School 14U American North , Pool Play Untamed Baseball Blue 14U 6 NJ Axemen Red 14U 4
6 3:00 pm Rowland Park #2 (Turf) 11U Central , Pool Play Sandlot NJ 11U 6 South Brunswick Vikings 11U 4
14 3:00 pm Rudyk Park 14U Central East , Pool Play Complete Game Gray 14U 0 Washington Twp Cardinals 14U 13
1 3:00 pm Seaview 18U Wood Bat Central , Pool Play Untamed Baseball 17s 18U Wood 1 North Jersey Horned Frogs 18U Wood 9
2 3:00 pm Toms River South Varsity 14U Central South , Pool Play Line Drive Baseball Blue 14U 12 NJ Axemen Select 14U 1
2 3:00 pm Wayne PAL Field 1 12U Central Northwest , Pool Play Centercourt NJ Rising Rebels 12U 4 Cage Academy Futures 12U 8
9 3:15 pm Berkeley LL - Leiter 13U Central South , Pool Play Jersey Shore Wave 13U 8 CK Cardinals Blue 13U 3
41 3:15 pm Deerfield Middle School Minor 10U American East , Pool Play Caldwell Chiefs 10U 4 Mercer Aces 10U 5
5 3:15 pm Kennedy Park – Field #1 15U American North , Pool Play NJ Diamond Prospects 15U 3 PPH Red 15U 6
4 3:15 pm Laurence Harbor LL #4 12U Central East , Pool Play Middletown Surge 12U 11 Landsharks Baseball 12U 1
1 3:15 pm Ocean Board of Ed Field 15U American West , Pool Play Jersey Boyz Baseball 15U 3 Bridgewater Panthers 15U 2
5 3:15 pm Snyder Field 15U American East , Pool Play Morris County Cubs 15U 4 Jackson RedHawks 15U 3
6 3:30 pm Justice Turf #2 10U Central South , Pool Play Storm 10U 17 CK Cardinals 10U 16
5 3:30 pm North Edison Complex #2 13U American East , Pool Play Jersey Shore Team Akadema 13U 4 Morris County Cubs Navy 13U 5
4 3:30 pm North Edison Complex #4 8U American , Pool Play Stars Baseball Academy 8U 0 EEP BANDITS 8U 15
8 3:30 pm Nutley East LL 50/70 12U Central West , Pool Play Zoned Redhawks Select 12U 7 Lincroft Lightning Gray 12U 1
23 3:30 pm Pecci Concession 10U American West , Pool Play Hillsborough Raiders 10U 9 CJ Young Guns Select 10U 1
10 3:30 pm Prince Rodgers #2 - Turf 12U Central North , Pool Play Hamilton A's White 12U 3 Sportika Gallagher Select 12U 13
1 3:30 pm St. Johns Main Field (Keansburg) 8U Central , Playoffs Bayshore Sharks 8U 15 rcbc american 8U 5
4 3:30 pm Turkey Brook Park Field #14 11U American West , Pool Play Morris County Cubs 11U 0 Manalapan Braves Red 11U 12
1 3:30 pm Turkey Brook Park Field #9 7U , Playoffs EEP BANDITS 7U 17 Hudson Baseball Center 7U 11
7 3:45 pm Deerfield Middle School 60/90 13U National West , Pool Play Line Drive Baseball 13U 4 Untamed Baseball Gold 13U 10
3 3:45 pm East Brunswick Complex #3 15U Central , Pool Play NY Gothams 14/15 15U 2 Lower Bucks Prospects 15U 12
3 3:45 pm North Edison Complex #1 8U American West , Pool Play OC Smash 8U 8 NJ Axemen/GRIT 8U 0
28 3:45 pm Pecci Front 10U American West , Pool Play Grit W 10U 11 Clark Bombers 10U 1
15 4:00 pm Laurence Harbor LL #3 10U Central East , Pool Play NY Gothams 10U 3 Zoned Redhawks Elite 10U 5
2 4:00 pm McCoy Park 12U American East , Pool Play Morris County Cubs 12U 4 Pelhambay Vipers 12U 1
13 4:00 pm North Edison Complex #3 12U American West , Pool Play Intensity Baseball 12U 1 Triple Crown 12U 2
2 4:00 pm North Wall Jr. 11U Central South , Pool Play Full Count Futures 11U 13 U11 Hit N Run Outlaws 11U 0
15 4:00 pm Nutley East LL 46/60 10U Central West , Pool Play Untamed Baseball 10U 0 Washington Township 10U 15
5 4:00 pm Turkey Brook Park Field #13 12U Central Northeast , Pool Play Mount Olive 12U 2 In The Zone Knights 12U 7
7 4:15 pm Turkey Brook Park Field #12 11U Central North , Pool Play GK RedBlacks 11U 1 Bergen Crush 11U 13
4 4:45 pm TR Intermediate South 14U Central , Pool Play Grit Orange 14U 0 Zoned Redhawks Prospects 14U 3
6 4:45 pm TRLL #A 13U American South , Pool Play Tri State Arsenal 13 National II 13U 0 Combat/Scanzano Baseball Red 13U 10
1 4:45 pm TRLL #B 13U American Central , Pool Play Irish Baseball 13U 1 Cage Academy Select 13U 11
7 5:00 pm Carteret - Sullivan Field 14U American Central , Pool Play Complete Game Colonials 14U 5 Upper Deck 14U 7
10 5:00 pm Case Field 14U American West , Pool Play North Jersey Bandits 14U 3 Genovese Baseball Club 14U 7
30 5:00 pm Deerfield Middle School Major 10U American East , Pool Play Peninsula RiverDawgs 10U 7 LIB Expos Blue 10U 3
20 5:00 pm Green Brook LL - Roth 12U American West , Pool Play SFX Huskies 12U 0 Millburn 12U 12
3 5:00 pm Justice Complex 60/90 14U American East , Pool Play NJ Jays American 14U 0 NJ Axemen Blue 14U 16
13 5:00 pm Mount Senior Owens Turf 14U Central North , Pool Play Line Drive Baseball Jensen 14U 25 Jersey Bombers 14U 4
1 5:00 pm Prince Rodgers #3 11U American East , Pool Play Lumberkings 11U 15 Madison 11U 1
1 5:00 pm Rowland Park #2 (Turf) 11U Central , Pool Play South Brunswick Vikings 11U 13 Upper Deck 11U 3
3 5:00 pm Wayne PAL Field 1 12U Central Northwest , Pool Play OOTP Cyclones Grey 12U 9 Cage Academy Futures 12U 5
7 5:15 pm Brendan Tevlin Field 15U American Northeast , Pool Play NJ Giants 15U 16 PPH Blue 15U 4
10 5:15 pm Columbia Park JV 13U American West , Pool Play Hustle Baseball 13U 4 Zoned Redhawks Select 13U 5
3 5:15 pm Columbia Park Varsity 13U National East , Pool Play RE Navy 13U 1 Baseball U North 13U 5
6 5:15 pm Deerfield Middle School Minor 10U American East , Pool Play Mercer Aces 10U 14 Brick American Bulldogs 10U 0
8 5:15 pm Hillview # 7 field 16U American , Pool Play Cadets Baseball Club 16U 1 Senior Hawks 16U 9
10 5:15 pm Laurence Harbor LL #1 16U Central , Pool Play Jersey Shore Wave 16U 4 OC Bombers 16U 3
10 5:15 pm Laurence Harbor LL #4 12U Central East , Pool Play Middletown Surge 12U 2 BioPitch Baseball Academy 12U 3
6 5:15 pm North Edison Complex #6 13U American North , Pool Play Morris County Cubs White 13U 5 PLR Cardinals 13U 10
6 5:15 pm North Wall Sr 13U Central East , Pool Play Staten Island Orioles White 13U 4 Iron Nine 13U 8
4 5:15 pm Phillipsburg HS JV 13U Central North , Pool Play SI Mariners 13U 1 Full Count Futures 13U 117
3 5:15 pm Phillipsburg HS Varsity 14U Central Northeast , Pool Play NY Bluebirds 14U 8 Baseball U North 14U 0
10 5:15 pm Prince Rodgers #1 18U Wood Bat American West , Pool Play North Jersey Eagles 18U Wood 1 Bridgewater Panthers 18U Wood 5
7 5:15 pm Rahway Middle School 14U American North , Pool Play Hit-n-Run Academy 14U 8 Untamed Baseball Blue 14U 3
3 5:15 pm Rudyk Park 14U Central East , Pool Play Washington Twp Cardinals 14U 14 Jersey Boyz Baseball 14U 3
5 5:15 pm Seaview 18U Wood Bat Central , Pool Play Frozen Ropes Rockies 18U Wood 8 Untamed Baseball 17s 18U Wood 0
3 5:15 pm Toms River South Varsity 14U Central South , Pool Play Lambertville legends 14U 5 NJ Axemen Select 14U 14
8 5:30 pm Berkeley LL - Leiter 13U Central South , Pool Play Lincroft Lightning Blue 13U 1 CK Cardinals Blue 13U 15
3 5:30 pm Justice Turf #2 10U Central South , Pool Play Storm 10U 19 NJ ELITE WARRIORS 9s 10U 4
7 5:30 pm Kennedy Park – Field #1 15U American North , Pool Play AD Titans 15U 6 PPH Red 15U 17
1 5:30 pm North Edison Complex #4 8U American , Playoffs EEP BANDITS 8U 1 Hammers 8U 9
6 5:30 pm Nutley East LL 50/70 12U Central West , Pool Play Zoned Redhawks Select 12U 4 Poughkeepsie Lightning 12U 6
7 5:30 pm Prince Rodgers #2 - Turf 12U Central North , Pool Play Hamilton A's White 12U 5 Green Brook Gators 12U 15
2 5:30 pm Snyder Field 15U American East , Pool Play Morris County Cubs 15U 5 Upper Deck 15U 3
1 5:45 pm North Edison Complex #1 8U American West , Playoffs OC Smash 8U 6 RCBC Nationals 8U 5
6 5:45 pm North Edison Complex #2 13U American East , Pool Play Zoned Redhawks Elite 13U 5 Morris County Cubs Navy 13U 2
6 6:00 pm Deerfield Middle School 60/90 13U National West , Pool Play NJ Axemen Blue 13U 6 Untamed Baseball Gold 13U 1
14 6:00 pm Laurence Harbor LL #3 10U Central East , Pool Play NY Gothams 10U 5 SI Orioles White 10U 3
1 6:00 pm McCoy Park 12U American East , Pool Play Queens Hurricanes 12U 14 Pelhambay Vipers 12U 4
11 6:00 pm North Wall Jr. 11U Central South , Pool Play Wall Knights 11U 6 Full Count Futures 11U 9
10 6:15 pm Turkey Brook Park Field #12 11U Central North , Pool Play GK RedBlacks 11U 7 Hit N Run Outlaws 11U 6
2 7:00 pm Rowland Park #2 (Turf) 11U Central , Pool Play Sandlot NJ 11U 9 Upper Deck 11U 1
7 7:00 pm TRLL #A 13U American South , Pool Play NJ Jays 13U 3 Combat/Scanzano Baseball Red 13U 12
6 7:00 pm TRLL #B 13U American Central , Pool Play Takeover Baseball 13U 8 Irish Baseball 13U 4
9 7:15 pm Carteret - Sullivan Field 14U American Central , Pool Play OOTP Cyclones 14U 0 Upper Deck 14U 10
6 7:15 pm Case Field 14U American West , Pool Play Genovese Baseball Club 14U 12 Del Val Gold 14U 7
2 7:15 pm Justice Complex 60/90 14U American East , Pool Play NJ Marlins 14U 4 NJ Axemen Blue 14U 11
8 7:15 pm Mount Senior Owens Turf 14U Central North , Pool Play Line Drive Baseball Jensen 14U 7 Team Central 14U 6
10 7:30 pm Brendan Tevlin Field 15U American Northeast , Pool Play NJ Giants 15U 11 Zoned Redhawks Select 15U 5
12 7:30 pm Prince Rodgers #1 18U Wood Bat American West , Pool Play NJ Jays 18U Wood 0 Bridgewater Panthers 18U Wood 3
5 7:30 pm Rudyk Park 14U Central East , Pool Play Complete Game Gray 14U 13 Jersey Boyz Baseball 14U 4

Sunday, August 2

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
2 8:00 am Dodge Field 14U Central Northeast , Playoffs Baseball U North 14U 10 The North Jersey Cardinals White 14U 5
2 8:15 am TR Intermediate South 14U Central , Playoffs Sportika Gallagher Select 14U 5 Zoned Redhawks Prospects 14U 2
2 8:30 am Columbia Park Varsity 13U National East , Playoffs OOTP Cyclones 13U 1 In The Zone Knights 13U 4
1 8:45 am Ocean Township HS Varstiy 18U Wood Bat American , Playoffs First Move 18U Wood 1 Matawan Baseball 18U Wood 5
2 9:00 am Berkeley LL - Leiter 13U Central South , Playoffs Lincroft Lightning Blue 13U 2 Brick Surge 13U 14
4 9:00 am Carteret - Sullivan Field 14U American Central , Playoffs Carteret Nighthawks 14U 1 Monmouth Liberty 14U 12
2 9:00 am Columbia Park JV 13U American West , Playoffs Hustle Baseball 13U 5 Upper Deck 13U 3
2 9:00 am Deerfield Middle School 60/90 13U National West , Playoffs Line Drive Baseball 13U 2 Cage Academy Futures Black 13U 12
2 9:00 am Deerfield Middle School Minor 10U American East , Playoffs LIB Expos Blue 10U 9 Morris County Cubs 10U 1
4 9:00 am East Brunswick Complex #3 14U Central East , Playoffs NJ Jays 14U 4 Jersey Tri Force 14U 3
2 9:00 am Hillview # 7 field 16U American , Playoffs Braves Baseball 16U 11 Cadets Baseball Club 16U 2
4 9:00 am Justice Complex 60/90 14U American East , Playoffs Marlboro Mustangs Gold 14U 7 Jersey Tribe 14U 0
2 9:00 am Justice Turf #1 10U Central South , Playoffs Southern Ocean Baseball Academy 10U 7 NJ ELITE WARRIORS 9s 10U 8
2 9:00 am Kennedy Park – Field #1 15U American North , Playoffs Bloomfield Bombers 15U 12 Peninsula RiverDawgs 15U 3
2 9:00 am Laurence Harbor LL #1 16U Central , Playoffs Southern Ocean Baseball Academy 16U 8 OC Bombers 16U 0
4 9:00 am Laurence Harbor LL #3 10U Central East , Playoffs NJ Axemen Red 10U 11 SI Orioles White 10U 4
4 9:00 am Mount Senior Owens Turf 14U Central North , Playoffs Jersey Bombers 14U 0 Prospects Baseball Bradley 14U 7
4 9:00 am North Edison Complex #4 10U Central West , Playoffs Bayshore Sharks 10U 2 The North Jersey Cardinals White 10U 13
2 9:00 am North Edison Complex #5 10U Central West , Playoffs Staten Island Patriots 10U 4 Washington Township 10U 5
2 9:00 am North Edison Complex #6 13U American East , Playoffs Willis Ot��ez Baseball Academy 13U 4 Bridgewater Americans 13U 7
4 9:00 am North Wall Jr. 11U Central South , Playoffs U11 Hit N Run Outlaws 11U 2 Wall Knights 11U 12
2 9:00 am North Wall Sr 13U Central East , Playoffs NJ Jays American 13U 12 Staten Island Orioles White 13U 6
2 9:00 am Nutley East LL 50/70 12U Central West , Playoffs Team Central 12U 1 Lincroft Lightning Gray 12U 9
1 9:00 am Ocean Board of Ed Field 15U American West , Playoffs NY Prospects - Belson 15U 1 Jersey Boyz Baseball 15U 4
1 9:00 am Pequannock Town Hall field 16U American West , Playoffs RE Navy 16U 5 West End Voltage 16U 6
2 9:00 am Phillipsburg HS Varsity 13U American North , Playoffs Alliance Baseball 13U 0 Complete Game of PA 13U 0
4 9:00 am Prince Rodgers #1 18U Wood Bat American West , Playoffs BBA EXPOS 18U Wood 3 Jersey Tri Force 18U Wood 4
2 9:00 am Prince Rodgers #2 - Turf 12U Central North , Playoffs Hamilton A's White 12U 6 Bridgewater Panthers 12U 11
2 9:00 am Rahway Middle School 14U American North , Playoffs The North Jersey Cardinals Red 14U 2 Untamed Baseball Blue 14U 13
4 9:00 am Rowland Park #2 (Turf) 11U Central , Playoffs Upper Deck 11U 7 South Brunswick Vikings 11U 17
1 9:00 am Seaview 18U Wood Bat Central , Playoffs Untamed Baseball 17s 18U Wood 0 North Jersey Horned Frogs 18U Wood 8
1 9:00 am TRELL #6 14U Central , Playoffs Grit Orange 14U 0 Hamilton As Green 14U 8
2 9:00 am TRLL #B 13U American Central , Playoffs Irish Baseball 13U 2 Takeover Baseball 13U 4
2 9:00 am Toms River South Varsity 14U Central South , Playoffs Lambertville legends 14U 8 NJ Axemen Select 14U 9
1 9:00 am Wayne PAL Field 1 12U Central Northwest , Playoffs Centercourt NJ Rising Rebels 12U 0 Wayne PAL Wolfpack 12U 9
4 9:15 am Brendan Tevlin Field 15U American Northeast , Playoffs Untamed Baseball 15U 1 Cadets Baseball Academy 15U 3
5 9:15 am Justice Grass #A 9U Central South , Pool Play Jackson Cougars 9U 4 Toms River Black Sox 9U 2
2 9:15 am McCoy Park 12U American East , Playoffs Pelhambay Vipers 12U 0 Morris County Cubs 12U 11
4 9:15 am Pecci Concession 10U American West , Playoffs CJ Young Guns Select 10U 7 Hillsborough Raiders 10U 6
2 9:15 am Pecci Front 10U American West , Playoffs FS Prime 10U 10 New York Warriors 10U 3
2 9:15 am Prince Rodgers #3 11U American East , Playoffs Madison 11U 1 Mercer Aces 11U 11
6 9:15 am Readington Railroad #A 9U American , Pool Play Rockland Elite Red 9U 20 Franklin 9U 7
2 9:30 am Laurence Harbor LL #4 12U Central East , Playoffs Jersey Cadets 12U 6 Landsharks Baseball 12U 7
3 9:30 am North Edison Complex #1 12U American West , Playoffs 9ers Baseball Club 12U 1 Triple Crown 12U 11
4 9:30 am North Edison Complex #3 12U American West , Playoffs SFX Huskies 12U 9 Victus Vandals 12U 8
4 9:30 am Turkey Brook Park Field #12 11U Central North , Playoffs Bayonne Bulldogs 11U 6 MT. Olive Marauders 11U 8
1 9:30 am Turkey Brook Park Field #13 12U Central Northeast , Playoffs Mount Olive 12U 4 Full Count Futures 12U 5
4 9:30 am Turkey Brook Park Field #14 9U Central North , Pool Play Chatham Blue 9U 5 Mt. Olive Marauders 9U 16
2 9:45 am Readington Railroad #B 9U American , Pool Play Toms River TItans 9U 4 Bridgewater Panthers 9U 1
5 10:15 am Dodge Field 14U Central Northeast , Playoffs Baseball U North 14U 8 NY Bluebirds 14U 12
2 10:30 am TR Intermediate South 15U American East , Playoffs NJ Jays 15U 8 Upper Deck 15U 5
5 10:45 am Columbia Park Varsity 13U National East , Playoffs In The Zone Knights 13U 5 Baseball U North 13U 7
9 11:00 am Deerfield Middle School Major 10U American East , Playoffs LIB Expos Blue 10U 8 Mercer Aces 10U 11
11 11:00 am Deerfield Middle School Minor 10U American East , Playoffs Brick American Bulldogs 10U 1 Peninsula RiverDawgs 10U 4
5 11:00 am Justice Turf #1 10U Central South , Playoffs NJ ELITE WARRIORS 9s 10U 0 Storm 10U 10
2 11:00 am Laurence Harbor LL #3 10U Central East , Playoffs Zoned Redhawks Elite 10U 1 NY Gothams 10U 0
1 11:00 am North Edison Complex #4 10U Central West , Playoffs North Edison Blue Devils 10U 1 In The Zone Knights 10U 2
3 11:00 am North Edison Complex #5 10U Central West , Playoffs Untamed Baseball 10U 7 Line Drive Baseball 10U 15
2 11:00 am North Wall Jr. 11U Central South , Playoffs Millburn 10s 11U 7 Cage Academy 11U 4
5 11:00 am Nutley East LL 50/70 12U Central West , Playoffs Lincroft Lightning Gray 12U 0 Poughkeepsie Lightning 12U 6
2 11:00 am Ocean Township HS Varstiy 18U Wood Bat American , Playoffs Braves Baseball 18U Wood 5 NJ Rising Rebels 2023 18U Wood 6
5 11:00 am Prince Rodgers #2 - Turf 12U Central North , Playoffs Bridgewater Panthers 12U 2 CJ Rebels CMac 12U 6
2 11:00 am Rowland Park #2 (Turf) 11U Central , Playoffs PS2 Academy 11U 2 Hudson Valley Renegades 11U 7
2 11:00 am Wayne PAL Field 1 12U Central Northwest , Playoffs Cage Academy Futures 12U 9 OOTP Cyclones Grey 12U 4
5 11:15 am Berkeley LL - Leiter 13U Central South , Playoffs Brick Surge 13U 8 Wall Bombers 13U 4
2 11:15 am Carteret - Sullivan Field 14U American Central , Playoffs Complete Game Colonials 14U 10 OOTP Cyclones 14U 0
5 11:15 am Columbia Park JV 13U American West , Playoffs Hustle Baseball 13U 1 Zoned Redhawks Select 13U 5
5 11:15 am Deerfield Middle School 60/90 13U National West , Playoffs Cage Academy Futures Black 13U 8 NJ Axemen Blue 13U 14
2 11:15 am East Brunswick Complex #3 14U Central East , Playoffs Jersey Boyz Baseball 14U 7 Complete Game Gray 14U 8
5 11:15 am Hillview # 7 field 16U American , Playoffs Braves Baseball 16U 2 Senior Hawks 16U 6
2 11:15 am Justice Complex 60/90 14U American East , Playoffs NJ Marlins 14U 9 NJ Jays American 14U 0
1 11:15 am Justice Grass #A 9U Central South , Pool Play Toms River Black Sox 9U 25 Rumson Dawgs 9U 2
5 11:15 am Kennedy Park – Field #1 15U American North , Playoffs Bloomfield Bombers 15U 3 PPH Red 15U 6
5 11:15 am Laurence Harbor LL #1 16U Central , Playoffs Southern Ocean Baseball Academy 16U 2 CK Cardinals 16U 11
5 11:15 am McCoy Park 12U American East , Playoffs Morris County Cubs 12U 2 Queens Hurricanes 12U 11
2 11:15 am Mount Senior Owens Turf 14U Central North , Playoffs Untamed Baseball Gold 14U 13 Team Central 14U 2
5 11:15 am North Edison Complex #6 13U American East , Playoffs Bridgewater Americans 13U 5 Zoned Redhawks Elite 13U 6
5 11:15 am North Wall Sr 13U Central East , Playoffs NJ Jays American 13U 0 Hit N Run Outlaws 13U 9
2 11:15 am Ocean Board of Ed Field 15U American West , Playoffs New Jersey Nationals 15U 0 Bridgewater Panthers 15U 1
1 11:15 am Pecci Concession 10U American West , Playoffs Sportika Gallagher 10U 0 Grit W 10U 15
3 11:15 am Pecci Front 10U American West , Playoffs Clark Bombers 10U 2 Bayside Ballers 10U 12
2 11:15 am Pequannock Town Hall field 16U American West , Playoffs North Jersey Horned Frogs 16U 6 North Jersey Bandits 16U 14
5 11:15 am Phillipsburg HS Varsity 13U American North , Playoffs Winner of game 2 West Essex Warriors 13U
2 11:15 am Prince Rodgers #1 18U Wood Bat American West , Playoffs North Jersey Eagles 18U Wood 4 NJ Jays 18U Wood 5
5 11:15 am Prince Rodgers #3 11U American East , Playoffs Mercer Aces 11U 2 Lumberkings 11U 20
5 11:15 am Rahway Middle School 14U American North , Playoffs Untamed Baseball Blue 14U 5 Hit-n-Run Academy 14U 7
4 11:15 am Readington Railroad #A 9U American , Pool Play Franklin 9U 2 Grit 9U 16
2 11:15 am Seaview 18U Wood Bat Central , Playoffs Frozen Ropes Rockies 18U Wood 3 Milltown Padres 18U Wood 0
3 11:15 am TRELL #6 14U Central , Playoffs Sportika Gallagher Select 14U 0 Hamilton As Green 14U 9
5 11:15 am TRLL #B 13U American Central , Playoffs Takeover Baseball 13U 4 Cage Academy Select 13U 11
5 11:15 am Toms River South Varsity 14U Central South , Playoffs NJ Axemen Select 14U 6 Line Drive Baseball Blue 14U 9
2 11:30 am Brendan Tevlin Field 15U American Northeast , Playoffs PPH Blue 15U 8 Zoned Redhawks Select 15U 2
5 11:30 am Laurence Harbor LL #4 12U Central East , Playoffs Landsharks Baseball 12U 13 BioPitch Baseball Academy 12U 6
2 11:30 am North Edison Complex #1 12U American West , Playoffs Manasquan Whitecaps 12U 1 Intensity Baseball 12U 6
1 11:30 am North Edison Complex #3 12U American West , Playoffs New Jersey Travelers 12U 0 Millburn 12U 13
3 11:45 am Readington Railroad #B 9U American , Pool Play Toms River TItans 9U 5 Manalapan Braves Red 9U 8
6 12:30 pm Dodge Field 14U Central Northeast , Playoffs Hit N Run Outlaws 14U 3 In The Zone Knights 14U 6
2 12:30 pm Turkey Brook Park Field #12 11U Central North , Playoffs GK RedBlacks 11U 8 Hit N Run Outlaws 11U 5
2 12:30 pm Turkey Brook Park Field #13 12U Central Northeast , Playoffs In The Zone Knights 12U 8 LIB Expos White 12U 0
1 12:30 pm Turkey Brook Park Field #14 9U Central North , Pool Play Mt. Olive Marauders 9U 11 Brick American Bulldogs 9U 0
5 12:45 pm TR Intermediate South 15U American East , Playoffs NJ Jays 15U 6 Morris County Cubs 15U 2
6 1:00 pm Columbia Park Varsity 13U National East , Playoffs RE Navy 13U 8 Frozen Ropes Rockies 13U 1
12 1:00 pm Deerfield Middle School Major 10U American East , Playoffs Freehold Twp. Mudcats 10U 0 M Squad 10U 15
10 1:00 pm Deerfield Middle School Minor 10U American East , Playoffs Richmond Titans Blue 10U 8 Caldwell Chiefs 10U 3
6 1:00 pm Justice Turf #1 10U Central South , Playoffs Monmouth Wolves 10U 3 CK Cardinals 10U 7
6 1:00 pm Laurence Harbor LL #3 10U Central East , Playoffs NJ Axemen Red 10U 3 Cage 10U 4
5 1:00 pm North Edison Complex #4 10U Central West , Playoffs Washington Township 10U 14 In The Zone Knights 10U 6
6 1:00 pm North Edison Complex #5 10U Central West , Playoffs The North Jersey Cardinals White 10U 7 Line Drive Baseball 10U 5
6 1:00 pm North Wall Jr. 11U Central South , Playoffs Wall Knights 11U 1 Untamed Baseball 11U 9
6 1:00 pm Nutley East LL 50/70 12U Central West , Playoffs Zoned Redhawks Select 12U 13 Untamed Baseball 12U 7
6 1:00 pm Prince Rodgers #2 - Turf 12U Central North , Playoffs Green Brook Gators 12U 1 Sportika Gallagher Select 12U 9
6 1:00 pm Rowland Park #2 (Turf) 11U Central , Playoffs South Brunswick Vikings 11U 3 Combat/Scanzano Baseball 11U 9
3 1:00 pm Wayne PAL Field 1 12U Central Northwest , Playoffs Cage Academy Futures 12U 1 Wayne PAL Wolfpack 12U 11
6 1:15 pm Justice Grass #A 9U Central South , Pool Play Jackson Cougars 9U 11 Landsharks 9U 1
6 1:15 pm McCoy Park 12U American East , Playoffs Lincroft Lightning Blue 12U 7 OOTP Cyclones Blue 12U 0
3 1:15 pm Ocean Township HS Varstiy 18U Wood Bat American , Playoffs NJ Rising Rebels 2023 18U Wood 5 Matawan Baseball 18U Wood 7
5 1:15 pm Pecci Concession 10U American West , Playoffs FS Prime 10U 6 Grit W 10U 5
6 1:15 pm Pecci Front 10U American West , Playoffs CJ Young Guns Select 10U 14 Bayside Ballers 10U 5
6 1:15 pm Prince Rodgers #3 11U American East , Playoffs First Move 11U 1 Millburn 11U 9
5 1:15 pm Readington Railroad #A 9U American , Pool Play Rockland Elite Red 9U 14 Grit 9U 3
6 1:30 pm Berkeley LL - Leiter 13U Central South , Playoffs CK Cardinals Blue 13U 3 Jersey Shore Wave 13U 5
6 1:30 pm Carteret - Sullivan Field 14U American Central , Playoffs Monmouth Liberty 14U 7 New Jersey Nationals 14U 9
6 1:30 pm Columbia Park JV 13U American West , Playoffs First Move 13U 14 Untamed Baseball Blue 13U 1
6 1:30 pm Deerfield Middle School 60/90 13U National West , Playoffs Untamed Baseball Gold 13U 1 Sportika Gallagher Select 13U 12
6 1:30 pm East Brunswick Complex #3 14U Central East , Playoffs NJ Jays 14U 5 Middletown Iron Pigs 13s 14U 7
6 1:30 pm Hillview # 7 field 16U American , Playoffs NJ Rising Rebels 2023 16U 5 Caribbean Allstars 16U 14
5 1:30 pm Justice Complex 60/90 14U American East , Playoffs NJ Marlins 14U 3 NJ Axemen Blue 14U 11
6 1:30 pm Kennedy Park – Field #1 15U American North , Playoffs AD Titans 15U 3 NJ Diamond Prospects 15U 4
6 1:30 pm Laurence Harbor LL #1 16U Central , Playoffs Jersey Shore Wave 16U 2 Cage Academy 14/15 16U 12
6 1:30 pm Laurence Harbor LL #4 12U Central East , Playoffs Middletown Surge 12U 10 Cage Academy Select 12U 3
6 1:30 pm Mount Senior Owens Turf 14U Central North , Playoffs Prospects Baseball Bradley 14U 10 Line Drive Baseball Jensen 14U 6
6 1:30 pm North Edison Complex #1 12U American West , Playoffs SFX Huskies 12U 0 Triple Crown 12U 8
1 1:30 pm North Edison Complex #3 11U American West , Playoffs Zoned Redhawks Elite 11U 3 Manalapan Braves Red 11U 8
6 1:30 pm North Edison Complex #6 13U American East , Playoffs Morris County Cubs Navy 13U 3 Jersey Shore Team Akadema 13U 7
6 1:30 pm North Wall Sr 13U Central East , Playoffs Fliers Baseball 13U 4 Iron Nine 13U 13
3 1:30 pm Ocean Board of Ed Field 15U American West , Playoffs Bridgewater Panthers 15U 9 Jersey Boyz Baseball 15U 5
3 1:30 pm Pequannock Town Hall field 16U American West , Playoffs North Jersey Bandits 16U 1 West End Voltage 16U 2
6 1:30 pm Phillipsburg HS Varsity 13U American North , Playoffs Morris County Cubs White 13U PLR Cardinals 13U
6 1:30 pm Prince Rodgers #1 18U Wood Bat American West , Playoffs Jersey Tri Force 18U Wood 10 Baseball U North 18U Wood 6
6 1:30 pm Rahway Middle School 14U American North , Playoffs NJ Axemen Red 14U 10 Somerset Select 14U 11
3 1:30 pm Seaview 18U Wood Bat Central , Playoffs Frozen Ropes Rockies 18U Wood 13 North Jersey Horned Frogs 18U Wood 7
2 1:30 pm TRELL #6 13U American South , Playoffs Tri State Arsenal 13 National II 13U 5 NJ Jays 13U 6
6 1:30 pm TRLL #B 13U American Central , Playoffs DBI Cubs RIDER 13U 0 Clutch Baseball 13U 8
6 1:30 pm Toms River South Varsity 14U Central South , Playoffs CK Cardinals Blue 14U 2 Staten Island Orioles Black 14U 3
6 1:45 pm Brendan Tevlin Field 15U American Northeast , Playoffs Cadets Baseball Academy 15U 2 NJ Giants 15U 4
1 1:45 pm Readington Railroad #B 9U American , Pool Play Manalapan Braves Red 9U 6 Bridgewater Panthers 9U 6
6 2:30 pm Turkey Brook Park Field #12 11U Central North , Playoffs MT. Olive Marauders 11U 7 Bergen Crush 11U 2
3 2:30 pm Turkey Brook Park Field #13 12U Central Northeast , Playoffs In The Zone Knights 12U Full Count Futures 12U 0
6 2:30 pm Turkey Brook Park Field #14 9U Central North , Pool Play NY Bluebirds 9U 13 Chatham Blue 9U 8
7 2:45 pm Dodge Field 14U Central Northeast , Playoffs In The Zone Knights 14U 13 NY Bluebirds 14U 11
1 2:45 pm East Brunswick Complex #4 15U Central , Playoffs NY Gothams 14/15 15U 0 Lower Bucks Prospects 15U 15
13 3:00 pm Deerfield Middle School Major 10U American East , Playoffs Richmond Titans Blue 10U 10 Mercer Aces 10U 0
14 3:00 pm Deerfield Middle School Minor 10U American East , Playoffs M Squad 10U 14 Peninsula RiverDawgs 10U 6
7 3:00 pm Justice Turf #1 10U Central South , Playoffs CK Cardinals 10U 4 Storm 10U 12
5 3:00 pm Laurence Harbor LL #3 10U Central East , Playoffs Zoned Redhawks Elite 10U 2 Sayreville Riverdogs 10U 3
7 3:00 pm North Edison Complex #4 10U Central West , Playoffs The North Jersey Cardinals White 10U 1 Washington Township 10U 11
5 3:00 pm North Wall Jr. 11U Central South , Playoffs Millburn 10s 11U 6 Full Count Futures 11U 7
7 3:00 pm Nutley East LL 50/70 12U Central West , Playoffs Zoned Redhawks Select 12U 3 Poughkeepsie Lightning 12U 4
7 3:00 pm Prince Rodgers #2 - Turf 12U Central North , Playoffs Sportika Gallagher Select 12U 7 CJ Rebels CMac 12U 6
5 3:00 pm Rowland Park #2 (Turf) 11U Central , Playoffs Hudson Valley Renegades 11U 3 Sandlot NJ 11U 5
6 3:00 pm TR Intermediate South 15U American East , Playoffs Jackson RedHawks 15U 7 Zoned Redhawks Elite 15U 15
6 3:00 pm TRLL #A 13U American South , Playoffs Peninsula RiverDawgs 13U 3 BC Stars 13U 6
7 3:15 pm Columbia Park Varsity 13U National East , Playoffs RE Navy 13U 15 Baseball U North 13U 5
2 3:15 pm Justice Grass #A 9U Central South , Pool Play Landsharks 9U 15 Rumson Dawgs 9U 8
7 3:15 pm McCoy Park 12U American East , Playoffs Lincroft Lightning Blue 12U 0 Queens Hurricanes 12U 8
7 3:15 pm Pecci Concession 10U American West , Playoffs CJ Young Guns Select 10U 6 FS Prime 10U 14
7 3:15 pm Prince Rodgers #3 11U American East , Playoffs Millburn 11U 0 Lumberkings 11U 10
7 3:30 pm Laurence Harbor LL #4 12U Central East , Playoffs Middletown Surge 12U 8 Landsharks Baseball 12U 4
5 3:30 pm North Edison Complex #1 12U American West , Playoffs Intensity Baseball 12U 5 Millburn 12U 7
2 3:30 pm North Edison Complex #3 11U American West , Playoffs Sportika Gallagher Elite 11U 5 Morris County Cubs 11U 6
7 3:45 pm Berkeley LL - Leiter 13U Central South , Playoffs Jersey Shore Wave 13U 17 Brick Surge 13U 2
5 3:45 pm Carteret - Sullivan Field 14U American Central , Playoffs Complete Game Colonials 14U 10 Upper Deck 14U 6
7 3:45 pm Columbia Park JV 13U American West , Playoffs First Move 13U 5 Zoned Redhawks Select 13U 6
7 3:45 pm Deerfield Middle School 60/90 13U National West , Playoffs Sportika Gallagher Select 13U 3 NJ Axemen Blue 13U 5
5 3:45 pm East Brunswick Complex #3 14U Central East , Playoffs Complete Game Gray 14U 10 Washington Twp Cardinals 14U 9
7 3:45 pm Hillview # 7 field 16U American , Playoffs Caribbean Allstars 16U 8 Senior Hawks 16U 6
6 3:45 pm Justice Complex 60/90 14U American East , Playoffs Marlboro Mustangs Gold 14U 11 Nottingham 14U 6
7 3:45 pm Kennedy Park – Field #1 15U American North , Playoffs NJ Diamond Prospects 15U 3 PPH Red 15U 9
7 3:45 pm Laurence Harbor LL #1 16U Central , Playoffs Cage Academy 14/15 16U 7 CK Cardinals 16U 1
5 3:45 pm Mount Senior Owens Turf 14U Central North , Playoffs Untamed Baseball Gold 14U 2 Vernon Cyclones 14U 18
7 3:45 pm North Edison Complex #6 13U American East , Playoffs Jersey Shore Team Akadema 13U 6 Zoned Redhawks Elite 13U 5
7 3:45 pm North Wall Sr 13U Central East , Playoffs Iron Nine 13U 7 Hit N Run Outlaws 13U 0
7 3:45 pm Phillipsburg HS Varsity 13U American North , Playoffs Winner of game 6 Winner of game 5
5 3:45 pm Prince Rodgers #1 18U Wood Bat American West , Playoffs NJ Jays 18U Wood 5 Bridgewater Panthers 18U Wood 0
7 3:45 pm Rahway Middle School 14U American North , Playoffs Somerset Select 14U 2 Hit-n-Run Academy 14U 10
1 3:45 pm Readington Railroad #B 9U American , Playoffs Rockland Elite Red 9U 11 Manalapan Braves Red 9U 3
5 3:45 pm TRELL #6 13U American South , Playoffs NJ Jays 13U 3 Combat/Scanzano Baseball Red 13U 11
7 3:45 pm TRLL #B 13U American Central , Playoffs Clutch Baseball 13U 9 Cage Academy Select 13U 4
7 3:45 pm Toms River South Varsity 14U Central South , Playoffs Staten Island Orioles Black 14U 6 Line Drive Baseball Blue 14U 10
5 4:00 pm Brendan Tevlin Field 15U American Northeast , Playoffs PPH Blue 15U 3 OOTP Cyclones 15U 6
5 4:30 pm Turkey Brook Park Field #12 11U Central North , Playoffs GK RedBlacks 11U 3 Team Central 11U 5
3 4:30 pm Turkey Brook Park Field #14 9U Central North , Pool Play NY Bluebirds 9U 5 Brick American Bulldogs 9U 4
15 5:00 pm Deerfield Middle School Major 10U American East , Playoffs M Squad 10U 10 Richmond Titans Blue 10U 0
2 5:00 pm East Brunswick Complex #4 15U Central , Playoffs Jersey Bombers 15U 0 Sportika Gallagher Select 15U 8
7 5:00 pm Laurence Harbor LL #3 10U Central East , Playoffs Cage 10U 8 Sayreville Riverdogs 10U 0
7 5:00 pm North Wall Jr. 11U Central South , Playoffs Untamed Baseball 11U 11 Full Count Futures 11U 19
7 5:00 pm Rowland Park #2 (Turf) 11U Central , Playoffs Combat/Scanzano Baseball 11U 12 Sandlot NJ 11U 2
1 5:15 pm Justice Grass #A 9U Central South , Playoffs Toms River Black Sox 9U 4 Jackson Cougars 9U 0
7 5:15 pm TR Intermediate South 15U American East , Playoffs Zoned Redhawks Elite 15U 12 NJ Jays 15U 4
7 5:30 pm North Edison Complex #1 12U American West , Playoffs Triple Crown 12U 7 Millburn 12U 6
3 5:30 pm North Edison Complex #3 11U American West , Playoffs Morris County Cubs 11U 0 Manalapan Braves Red 11U 9
7 6:00 pm Carteret - Sullivan Field 14U American Central , Playoffs New Jersey Nationals 14U 8 Complete Game Colonials 14U 9
7 6:00 pm East Brunswick Complex #3 14U Central East , Playoffs Middletown Iron Pigs 13s 14U 12 Complete Game Gray 14U 4
7 6:00 pm Justice Complex 60/90 14U American East , Playoffs Marlboro Mustangs Gold 14U 0 NJ Axemen Blue 14U 10
7 6:00 pm Mount Senior Owens Turf 14U Central North , Playoffs Prospects Baseball Bradley 14U 6 Vernon Cyclones 14U 8
7 6:00 pm Prince Rodgers #1 18U Wood Bat American West , Playoffs Jersey Tri Force 18U Wood 0 NJ Jays 18U Wood 6
7 6:00 pm TRELL #6 13U American South , Playoffs BC Stars 13U 2 Combat/Scanzano Baseball Red 13U 12
7 6:15 pm Brendan Tevlin Field 15U American Northeast , Playoffs NJ Giants 15U 1 OOTP Cyclones 15U 11
7 6:30 pm Turkey Brook Park Field #12 11U Central North , Playoffs MT. Olive Marauders 11U 1 Team Central 11U 11
1 6:30 pm Turkey Brook Park Field #14 9U Central North , Playoffs NY Bluebirds 9U 0 Mt. Olive Marauders 9U 6
3 7:15 pm East Brunswick Complex #4 15U Central , Playoffs Sportika Gallagher Select 15U 5 Lower Bucks Prospects 15U 14

Monday, August 3

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
2 11:45 am Case Field 14U American West , Playoffs Del Val Gold 14U 1 AD Titans 14U 12
2 12:00 pm North Edison Complex #6 13U Central North , Playoffs LIB Expos Black 13U 6 NJ Freeze 13U 3
5 2:00 pm Case Field 14U American West , Playoffs AD Titans 14U 4 Hustle Baseball 14U 5
3 2:15 pm North Edison Complex #6 13U Central North , Playoffs LIB Expos Black 13U 2 Full Count Futures 13U 12
6 4:15 pm Case Field 14U American West , Playoffs North Jersey Bandits 14U 9 Genovese Baseball Club 14U 5
7 6:30 pm Case Field 14U American West , Playoffs North Jersey Bandits 14U 3 Hustle Baseball 14U 2