Fall Rec Tournament 2020

Oct 10 2020 – Oct 11 2020 · CDT

Saturday, October 10

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
19 9:00 am Field 1 U4/5 Boys , Pool Play Lions Bears
38 9:00 am Field 2 U4/5 Boys , Pool Play Tigers Sharks
23 9:00 am Field 3 U4/5 Boys , Pool Play Panthers Rattlesnakes
31 9:00 am Field 4 U4/5 Boys , Pool Play Jaguars Crocodiles
5 9:00 am Field 5 U4/5 Boys , Pool Play Bobcats Cobras
5 9:00 am Field 7 U8/9 Girls , Pool Play Russia 0 Iceland 5
4 9:00 am Field 8 U8/9 Girls , Pool Play New Zealand 2 Finland 3
2 9:00 am Field 9 U8/9 Boys , Pool Play Portland Timbers 4 Seattle Sounders 4
5 10:00 am Field 1 U4/5 Girls , Pool Play Penguins Ducks
6 10:00 am Field 2 U4/5 Girls , Pool Play Pelicans Falcons
13 10:00 am Field 3 U4/5 Girls , Pool Play Cardinals Eagles
11 10:00 am Field 4 U6 Boys , Pool Play Werewolves Goblins
19 10:00 am Field 5 U6 Boys , Pool Play Dragons Griffins
2 10:00 am Field 6 U6 Boys , Pool Play Bigfoots Phoenix
6 10:00 am Field 7 U10/11 Girls , Pool Play Liverpool 0 Arsenol 0
10 10:00 am Field 8 U10/11 Boys , Pool Play Chelsea 6 Barcelona 7
5 10:00 am Field 9 U8/9 Boys , Pool Play Columbus Crew 10 DC United 0
27 11:00 am Field 1 U6/7 Girls , Pool Play Hurricanes Heat
19 11:00 am Field 2 U6/7 Girls , Pool Play Thunder Cyclones
17 11:00 am Field 3 U6/7 Girls , Pool Play Lightning Storm
1 11:00 am Field 4 U6/7 Girls , Pool Play Tornadoes Blizzard
57 11:00 am Field 5 U4/5 Boys , Pool Play Wolves Sharks
1 11:00 am Field 7 U10/11 Girls , Pool Play Juventus 0 Monaco 1
1 11:00 am Field 8 U10/11 Boys , Pool Play Athletico 1 Manchester 3
8 11:00 am Field 9 U8/9 Boys , Pool Play Colorado Rapids 0 Houston Dynamo 1
25 12:00 pm Field 1 U7 Boys , Pool Play France Mexico
20 12:00 pm Field 2 U7 Boys , Pool Play Croatia Chile
17 12:00 pm Field 3 U7 Boys , Pool Play Greece England
1 12:00 pm Field 4 U7 Boys , Pool Play Switzerland Columbia
7 12:00 pm Field 7 U8/9 Girls , Pool Play New Zealand 2 Iceland 2
1 12:00 pm Field 8 U12-14 Coed , Pool Play Japan 4 Australia 1
11 12:00 pm Field 9 U8/9 Boys , Pool Play Chicago Fire 1 LA Galaxy 3
54 1:00 pm Field 1 U4/5 Boys , Pool Play Lions Tigers
15 1:00 pm Field 2 U4/5 Boys , Pool Play Panthers Bears
37 1:00 pm Field 3 U4/5 Boys , Pool Play Jaguars Sharks
22 1:00 pm Field 4 U4/5 Boys , Pool Play Bobcats Rattlesnakes
8 1:00 pm Field 7 U8/9 Girls , Pool Play Portugal 3 Russia 3
6 1:00 pm Field 8 U10/11 Boys , Pool Play Barcelona 3 Athletico 3
9 2:00 pm Field 1 U4/5 Girls , Pool Play Penguins Falcons
4 2:00 pm Field 2 U4/5 Girls , Pool Play Cardinals Ducks
10 2:00 pm Field 3 U4/5 Girls , Pool Play Eagles Pelicans
20 2:00 pm Field 4 U6 Boys , Pool Play Werewolves Griffins
5 2:00 pm Field 5 U6 Boys , Pool Play Dragons Phoenix
12 2:00 pm Field 6 U6 Boys , Pool Play Cyclops Bigfoots
4 2:00 pm Field 7 U10/11 Girls , Pool Play Arsenol 1 Juventus 0
9 2:00 pm Field 8 U10/11 Boys , Pool Play Chelsea 5 Real Madrid 4
6 2:00 pm Field 9 U8/9 Boys , Pool Play Columbus Crew 4 Portland Timbers 4
23 3:00 pm Field 1 U6/7 Girls , Pool Play Heat Thunder
28 3:00 pm Field 2 U6/7 Girls , Pool Play Hurricanes Lightning
3 3:00 pm Field 3 U6/7 Girls , Pool Play Cyclones Blizzard
8 3:00 pm Field 4 U6/7 Girls , Pool Play Storm Tornadoes
3 3:00 pm Field 7 U10/11 Girls , Pool Play Liverpool 3 Monaco 0
2 3:00 pm Field 8 U12-14 Coed , Pool Play Canada 1 Australia 1
1 3:00 pm Field 9 U8/9 Boys , Pool Play DC United 0 Seattle Sounders 12
27 4:00 pm Field 1 U7 Boys , Pool Play France Croatia
15 4:00 pm Field 2 U7 Boys , Pool Play Mexico England
3 4:00 pm Field 3 U7 Boys , Pool Play Chile Columbia
12 4:00 pm Field 4 U7 Boys , Pool Play Greece Switzerland
6 4:00 pm Field 7 U8/9 Girls , Pool Play Portugal 2 Iceland 4
2 4:00 pm Field 8 U8/9 Girls , Pool Play Russia 0 Finland 6
7 4:00 pm Field 9 U8/9 Boys , Pool Play LA Galaxy 0 Houston Dynamo 1
2 5:00 pm Field 7 U10/11 Boys , Pool Play Real Madrid 12 Manchester 6
7 5:00 pm Field 8 U10/11 Boys , Pool Play Chelsea 7 Athletico 1
12 5:00 pm Field 9 U8/9 Boys , Pool Play Chicago Fire 4 Colorado Rapids 5

Sunday, October 11

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
1 10:00 am Field 7 U8/9 Girls , Pool Play Iceland 1 Finland 6
10 10:00 am Field 8 U8/9 Girls , Pool Play New Zealand 8 Portugal 0
5 10:00 am Field 9 U10/11 Girls , Pool Play Liverpool 1 Juventus 3
58 11:00 am Field 1 U4/5 Boys , Pool Play Crocodiles Wolves
4 11:00 am Field 2 U4/5 Boys , Pool Play Sharks Cobras
14 11:00 am Field 3 U4/5 Boys , Pool Play Bobcats Bears
18 11:00 am Field 5 U6 Boys , Pool Play Werewolves Cyclops
9 11:00 am Field 6 U6 Boys , Pool Play Griffins Goblins
3 11:00 am Field 7 U8/9 Boys , Pool Play Columbus Crew 1 Seattle Sounders 9
4 11:00 am Field 8 U8/9 Boys , Pool Play Portland Timbers 10 DC United 0
2 11:00 am Field 9 U10/11 Girls , Pool Play Arsenol 0 Monaco 2
26 12:00 pm Field 1 U6/7 Girls , Pool Play Lightning Heat
4 12:00 pm Field 2 U6/7 Girls , Pool Play Thunder Blizzard
13 12:00 pm Field 3 U6/7 Girls , Pool Play Hurricanes Tornadoes
14 12:00 pm Field 4 U6/7 Girls , Pool Play Cyclones Storm
3 12:00 pm Field 7 U10/11 Boys , Pool Play Barcelona 3 Manchester 2
5 12:00 pm Field 8 U10/11 Boys , Pool Play Real Madrid 4 Athletico 2
3 12:00 pm Field 9 U12-14 Coed , Pool Play Canada 3 Japan 4
18 1:00 pm Field 1 U7 Boys , Pool Play France England
5 1:00 pm Field 2 U7 Boys , Pool Play Croatia Columbia
10 1:00 pm Field 3 U7 Boys , Pool Play Mexico Switzerland
21 1:00 pm Field 4 U7 Boys , Pool Play Greece Chile
3 1:00 pm Field 7 U8/9 Girls , Pool Play Portugal 0 Finland 9
9 1:00 pm Field 8 U8/9 Girls , Pool Play New Zealand 0 Russia 1
10 1:00 pm Field 9 U8/9 Boys , Pool Play Colorado Rapids 2 LA Galaxy 3
15 2:00 pm Field 1 U4/5 Girls , Pool Play Penguins Cardinals
7 2:00 pm Field 2 U4/5 Girls , Pool Play Eagles Falcons
2 2:00 pm Field 3 U4/5 Girls , Pool Play Pelicans Ducks
4 2:00 pm Field 4 U6 Boys , Pool Play Griffins Phoenix
7 2:00 pm Field 5 U6 Boys , Pool Play Bigfoots Goblins
17 2:00 pm Field 6 U6 Boys , Pool Play Dragons Cyclops
8 2:00 pm Field 7 U10/11 Boys , Pool Play Barcelona 7 Real Madrid 1
4 2:00 pm Field 8 U10/11 Boys , Pool Play Chelsea 4 Manchester 2
9 2:00 pm Field 9 U8/9 Boys , Pool Play Chicago Fire 1 Houston Dynamo 2
49 3:00 pm Field 1 U4/5 Boys , Pool Play Lions Panthers
50 3:00 pm Field 2 U4/5 Boys , Pool Play Tigers Jaguars
59 3:00 pm Field 3 U4/5 Boys , Pool Play Wolves Rattlesnakes
3 3:00 pm Field 4 U4/5 Boys , Pool Play Crocodiles Cobras
1 3:00 pm Field 7 U10/11 Girls , Championship Arsenol 0 Monaco 1
2 3:00 pm Field 8 U12-14 Coed , Playoffs Australia 3 Canada 4
1 3:00 pm Field 9 U8/9 Girls , Championship Iceland 2 Finland 5
1 4:00 pm Field 7 U10/11 Boys , Championship Chelsea 3 Barcelona 2
3 4:00 pm Field 8 U12-14 Coed , Playoffs Canada 3 Japan 5
1 4:00 pm Field 9 U8/9 Boys , Championship Houston Dynamo 3 Seattle Sounders 5