Halloween Havocs / Turf Wars / Frazier WS 10/17 - 10/18

Oct 16 2020 – Oct 18 2020 · EDT

Friday, October 16

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
5 7:00 pm Rowland Park #2 (Turf) 10U 50/70 (New 11s) South Brunswick , Pool Play The North Jersey Cardinals White 10U Zoned RedHawks Elite 10U
3 7:30 pm Rutgers Newark U Field 13U (New 14s) Central West , Pool Play NJ Jays 13U Moose 13U
9 8:00 pm Mount Senior Owens Turf 13U (New 14s) National , Pool Play Silk City Sluggers 13U Baseball U North 13U

Saturday, October 17

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
15 8:00 am Buchmuller Park 11U (New 12s) American , Pool Play Hamilton A's Elite 11U Richmond County Americans 11U
4 8:00 am Clarendon School 9U (New 10s) Central Turf Wars , Pool Play Milltown 9U Zoned RedHawks Select 9U
14 8:00 am Rowland Park #2 (Turf) 11U (New 12s) SB Turf Wars , Pool Play Randolph Raiders 11U S. Brunswick Vikings 11U
10 8:00 am Rowland Park #3 (Turf) 9U (New 10s) American Turf Wars , Pool Play Zoned RedHawks Elite 9U Renegades Blue 9U
6 8:00 am Rowland Park 60/90 (Turf-No Metal) 13U (New 14s) South Brunswick American , Pool Play Richmond Titans 13U Jersey Giants 13U
9 8:00 am Yanticaw Park #3 10U 50/70 (New 11s) Turf Wars , Pool Play New Jersey Bulls 10U BC Cyclones Red 10U
6 9:00 am Great Kills LL - Majors 11U (New 12s) Central North , Pool Play FS Prime 10s 11U In the Zone Knights 11U
5 9:00 am Great Kills LL - Senior Minor Field 11U (New 12s) National , Pool Play Untamed Blue 11U Baseball U North 11U
14 10:00 am Berkeley LL #2 11U (New 12s) Central , Pool Play Sportika Gallagher Elite 11U Legit Baseball Club 11U
1 10:00 am Berkeley LL - Leiter 16U Wood Bat North , Pool Play Prospects Baseball 16U Wood Bat Pro Skills Showcase 16U Wood Bat
9 10:00 am Buchmuller Park 11U (New 12s) American , Pool Play Hamilton A's Elite 11U Vernon Cyclones 11U
3 10:00 am Clarendon School 9U (New 10s) Central Turf Wars , Pool Play CJ Rebels (Leonardo) 9U Zoned RedHawks Select 9U
14 10:00 am East Brunswick Complex #3 13U (New 14s) South Brunswick Central , Pool Play Manalapan Braves Select 13U Taconic Rangers 13U
5 10:00 am Laurence Harbor LL #1 12U 60/90 (New 13s) Central West , Pool Play Power Arm Titans 12U Intensity LIT 12U
2 10:00 am Nutley East LL Senior 12U 60/90 (New 13s) National North , Pool Play LIB Expos White 12U Team Central 12U
3 10:00 am Ocean Board of Ed Field 14U (New 15s) National , Pool Play Complete Performance Baseball Academy 14U Sportika Gallagher 14U
9 10:00 am Ocean Township HS Varstiy 14U (New 15s) National , Pool Play The North Jersey Cardinals White 14U Baseball U North 14U
3 10:00 am Rosa Lima 60/90 13U (New 14s) Central East , Pool Play Untamed 13U Clutch Baseball 13U
15 10:00 am Rowland Park #2 (Turf) 11U (New 12s) SB Turf Wars , Pool Play Randolph Raiders 11U Hazlet Hawks 11U
6 10:00 am Rowland Park #3 (Turf) 9U (New 10s) American Turf Wars , Pool Play Renegades Blue 9U Marlboro Mustangs (Granese) 9U
5 10:00 am Seaview 12U 60/90 (New 13s) National South , Pool Play Mercer Makos 12U Sayen Park Sluggers 12U
3 10:00 am TR Intermediate South 18U Wood Bat East , Pool Play Baseball U 17s 18U Wood Bat S I Stallions 18U Wood Bat
11 10:00 am TRLL #A 16U Wood Bat West , Pool Play New Jersey Bulls 2023 16U Wood Bat Pro Skills Select 16U Wood Bat
10 10:00 am TRLL #B 16U Wood Bat East , Pool Play Cage Academy 16U Wood Bat Baseball U Jersey 16U Wood Bat
5 10:00 am Toms River East HS JV 16U Wood Bat Central , Pool Play 9ers Baseball Club Lawson 16U Wood Bat LumberKings 16U Wood Bat
14 10:00 am Toms River East Varsity 16U Wood Bat South , Pool Play Combat Baseball 16U Wood Bat Lower Bucks Prospects 16U Wood Bat
14 10:00 am Toms River North Varsity 18U Wood Bat West , Pool Play Untamed 18U Wood Bat New Jersey Bulls - Black 18U Wood Bat
2 10:00 am Yanticaw Park #3 10U 50/70 (New 11s) Turf Wars , Pool Play BC Cyclones Red 10U Pro Skills 10U
8 10:15 am Rowland Park 60/90 (Turf-No Metal) 13U (New 14s) South Brunswick American , Pool Play Richmond Titans 13U NY BLACKHAWKS 13U
7 11:00 am Great Kills LL - Majors 11U (New 12s) Central North , Pool Play Bergen Crush 11U In the Zone Knights 11U
15 11:00 am Great Kills LL - Senior Minor Field 11U (New 12s) National , Pool Play Untamed Blue 11U Power Arm Titans 11U
1 11:00 am North Edison Complex #2 13U (New 14s) Central West , Pool Play Frozen Ropes 13U Moose 13U
15 12:00 pm Berkeley LL #2 11U (New 12s) Central , Pool Play Sportika Gallagher Elite 11U Untamed Gold 11U
2 12:00 pm Berkeley LL - Leiter 16U Wood Bat North , Pool Play Northeast Pride select 2022 16U Wood Bat Pro Skills Showcase 16U Wood Bat
8 12:00 pm Buchmuller Park 11U (New 12s) American , Pool Play Richmond County Americans 11U Vernon Cyclones 11U
9 12:00 pm Clarendon School 9U (New 10s) Central Turf Wars , Pool Play Milltown 9U ACES 9U
15 12:00 pm East Brunswick Complex #3 13U (New 14s) South Brunswick Central , Pool Play Manalapan Braves Select 13U Brooklyn Sluggers Academy 13U
2 12:00 pm Gilder Park 14U (New 15s) American , Pool Play Richmond County Americans 14U West Jersey Wildcats 14U
3 12:00 pm Laurence Harbor LL #1 12U 60/90 (New 13s) Central West , Pool Play Power Arm Titans 12U Garden State Ducks White 12U
13 12:00 pm Mercer County Park #2 14U (New 15s) Central East , Pool Play Jersey Giants 14U Bucks County Legends 14U
3 12:00 pm Nutley East LL Senior 12U 60/90 (New 13s) National North , Pool Play In the Zone Knights Black 12U Team Central 12U
5 12:00 pm Ocean Board of Ed Field 14U (New 15s) National , Pool Play Complete Performance Baseball Academy 14U 9ers Baseball Club Diego 14U
11 12:00 pm Ocean Township HS Varstiy 14U (New 15s) National , Pool Play The North Jersey Cardinals White 14U NJ Jays American 14U
2 12:00 pm Rosa Lima 60/90 13U (New 14s) Central East , Pool Play Hit N Run Outlaws 13U Clutch Baseball 13U
13 12:00 pm Rowland Park #2 (Turf) 11U (New 12s) SB Turf Wars , Pool Play Hazlet Hawks 11U S. Brunswick Vikings 11U
9 12:00 pm Rowland Park #3 (Turf) 9U (New 10s) American Turf Wars , Pool Play Zoned RedHawks Elite 9U RCBC Nationals 9U
3 12:00 pm Seaview 12U 60/90 (New 13s) National South , Pool Play Mercer Makos 12U Bandits Baseball 12U
6 12:00 pm Sondek Park 60/90 12U 60/90 (New 13s) South Brunswick American , Pool Play Lawrence Thunder 12U Trenton Thunder Baseball Academy 12U
14 12:00 pm TR Intermediate North 12U 60/90 (New 13s) Central East , Pool Play Toms River Tides 12U Howell Hurricanes 12U
2 12:00 pm TR Intermediate South 18U Wood Bat East , Pool Play First Move 18U Wood Bat S I Stallions 18U Wood Bat
13 12:00 pm TRLL #A 16U Wood Bat West , Pool Play New Jersey Bulls 2023 16U Wood Bat PPH 15U Red 2020 16U Wood Bat
9 12:00 pm TRLL #B 16U Wood Bat East , Pool Play Cage Academy 16U Wood Bat Muggeo Cardinals 16U Wood Bat
4 12:00 pm Toms River East HS JV 16U Wood Bat Central , Pool Play CK Cardinals 16U Wood Bat LumberKings 16U Wood Bat
15 12:00 pm Toms River East Varsity 16U Wood Bat South , Pool Play Combat Baseball 16U Wood Bat Complete Game Colonials 16U Wood Bat
15 12:00 pm Toms River North Varsity 18U Wood Bat West , Pool Play Untamed 18U Wood Bat Seals Baseball 18U Wood Bat
7 12:00 pm Yanticaw Park #3 10U 50/70 (New 11s) Turf Wars , Pool Play New Jersey Bulls 10U Brooklyn Bulldogs Orange 10U
1 12:15 pm North Edison Complex #2 12U 60/90 (New 13s) South Brunswick Central , Pool Play Untamed 12U The North Jersey Cardinals Red 12U
5 12:30 pm Holbrook 60/90 12U 60/90 (New 13s) American , Pool Play Nationals Baseball Club 12U Hustle Baseball Academy 12U
1 12:30 pm North Howell LL 60/90 13U (New 14s) National , Pool Play Jersey Shore Surf 13U Langan Baseball 13U
7 12:30 pm Rowland Park 60/90 (Turf-No Metal) 13U (New 14s) South Brunswick American , Pool Play Sportika Gallagher Elite 13U Jersey Giants 13U
3 1:00 pm Great Kills LL - Majors 11U (New 12s) Central North , Pool Play FS Prime 10s 11U Luna Baseball Academy 11U
4 1:00 pm Great Kills LL - Senior Minor Field 11U (New 12s) National , Pool Play Power Arm Titans 11U Baseball U North 11U
9 1:00 pm North Edison Complex #2 13U (New 14s) Central West , Pool Play line drive rico 13U PS2 Academy 13U
6 1:00 pm North Edison Complex #3 11U (New 12s) National , Pool Play NJ Jays 11U Cheesequake Indians 11U
4 1:00 pm North Edison Complex #6 13U (New 14s) Central West , Pool Play Power Arm Titans 13U Frozen Ropes 13U
12 1:30 pm Yogi Berra Stadium 14U (New 15s) Central East , Pool Play Zoned RedHawks Select 14U Complete Game Colonials 14U
13 2:00 pm Berkeley LL #2 11U (New 12s) Central , Pool Play Untamed Gold 11U Legit Baseball Club 11U
6 2:00 pm Berkeley LL - Leiter 16U Wood Bat North , Pool Play Northeast Pride select 2022 16U Wood Bat Prospects Baseball 16U Wood Bat
6 2:00 pm Clarendon School 9U (New 10s) Central Turf Wars , Pool Play CJ Rebels (Leonardo) 9U Mercer Makos 9U
13 2:00 pm East Brunswick Complex #3 13U (New 14s) South Brunswick Central , Pool Play Brooklyn Sluggers Academy 13U Taconic Rangers 13U
3 2:00 pm East Brunswick Complex #4 14U (New 15s) Central West , Pool Play NJ Jays 14U In the Zone Knights 14U
11 2:00 pm Gilder Park 14U (New 15s) American , Pool Play Diamondstuds 14U Richmond County Americans 14U
3 2:00 pm Green Brook LL - Lions 10U 50/70 (New 11s) National , Pool Play Mercer Makos 10U In the Zone Knights 10U
4 2:00 pm Green Brook LL - Roth 10U 50/70 (New 11s) National , Pool Play All Sport Stingers 10U Brooklyn Bulldogs Green 10U
4 2:00 pm Laurence Harbor LL #1 12U 60/90 (New 13s) Central West , Pool Play CR Griffins 12U Intensity LIT 12U
4 2:00 pm Mercer County Park #2 14U (New 15s) Central East , Pool Play Jersey Giants 14U Muckdogs Baseball Club 14U
4 2:00 pm Nutley East LL Senior 12U 60/90 (New 13s) National North , Pool Play LIB Expos White 12U Staten Island Orioles Rookies Black 12U
2 2:00 pm Ocean Board of Ed Field 14U (New 15s) National , Pool Play Manalapan Braves Prospects 14U Sportika Gallagher 14U
8 2:00 pm Ocean Township HS Varstiy 14U (New 15s) National , Pool Play Millburn Millers 14U Baseball U North 14U
5 2:00 pm Rosa Lima 60/90 13U (New 14s) Central East , Pool Play Untamed 13U Atlantic County Outlaws 13U
2 2:00 pm Rowland Park #2 (Turf) 11U (New 12s) SB Turf Wars , Pool Play CJ Rebels Marino 11U The North Jersey Cardinals White 11U
1 2:00 pm Rowland Park #3 (Turf) 9U (New 10s) American Turf Wars , Pool Play Marlboro Mustangs (Granese) 9U CK Cardinals 9U
4 2:00 pm Seaview 12U 60/90 (New 13s) National South , Pool Play Jersey Shore Wave 12U Sayen Park Sluggers 12U
7 2:00 pm Sondek Park 60/90 12U 60/90 (New 13s) South Brunswick American , Pool Play NY Prospects Nationals 12U Trenton Thunder Baseball Academy 12U
15 2:00 pm TR Intermediate North 12U 60/90 (New 13s) Central East , Pool Play Toms River Tides 12U CK Cardinals Blue 12U
5 2:00 pm TR Intermediate South 18U Wood Bat East , Pool Play Baseball U 17s 18U Wood Bat NY Gothams 2021 18U Wood Bat
2 2:00 pm TRELL #6 12U 60/90 (New 13s) Central East , Pool Play Muckdogs Baseball Club 12U Sportika Gallagher 12U
10 2:00 pm TRLL #A 16U Wood Bat West , Pool Play PPH 15U Red 2020 16U Wood Bat Pro Skills Select 16U Wood Bat
6 2:00 pm TRLL #B 16U Wood Bat East , Pool Play Baseball U Jersey 16U Wood Bat PC Blue Sox 16U Wood Bat
3 2:00 pm Toms River East HS JV 16U Wood Bat Central , Pool Play 9ers Baseball Club Lawson 16U Wood Bat Baseball Warehouse 2023 Purple 16U Wood Bat
13 2:00 pm Toms River East Varsity 16U Wood Bat South , Pool Play Complete Game Colonials 16U Wood Bat Lower Bucks Prospects 16U Wood Bat
13 2:00 pm Toms River North Varsity 18U Wood Bat West , Pool Play Seals Baseball 18U Wood Bat New Jersey Bulls - Black 18U Wood Bat
3 2:00 pm Yanticaw Park #3 10U 50/70 (New 11s) Turf Wars , Pool Play NJ Axemen Blue 10U Pro Skills 10U
10 2:30 pm Howell South 60/90 13U (New 14s) National , Pool Play Silk City Sluggers 13U Bulldog Baseball 13U
5 2:30 pm North Edison Complex #2 12U 60/90 (New 13s) South Brunswick Central , Pool Play Makina baseball 12U Untamed 12U
1 2:45 pm Holbrook 60/90 12U 60/90 (New 13s) American , Pool Play Hustle Baseball Academy 12U Big Leagues Academy 12U
5 2:45 pm North Howell LL 60/90 13U (New 14s) National , Pool Play Baseball U North 13U Jersey Shore Surf 13U
2 2:45 pm Rowland Park 60/90 (Turf-No Metal) 13U (New 14s) South Brunswick American , Pool Play NY BLACKHAWKS 13U CJ Rebels 13U
9 3:00 pm Great Kills LL - Majors 11U (New 12s) Central North , Pool Play Bergen Crush 11U Brooklyn Bulldogs Orange 11U
10 3:00 pm Great Kills LL - Senior Minor Field 10U 50/70 (New 11s) South Brunswick , Pool Play ACES 10U Brooklyn Bulldogs Grey 10U
9 3:00 pm Marlboro LL #G 14U (New 15s) American , Pool Play Jersey Shore Wave American 14U Hamilton As Green 14U
11 3:00 pm North Edison Complex #2 13U (New 14s) Central West , Pool Play line drive rico 13U Willis Otanez Baseball Academy 13U
7 3:00 pm North Edison Complex #3 11U (New 12s) National , Pool Play NYC Freedom - Red 11U Cheesequake Indians 11U
6 3:00 pm North Edison Complex #6 13U (New 14s) Central West , Pool Play NJ Jays 13U Power Arm Titans 13U
2 4:00 pm Berkeley LL #2 11U (New 12s) Central , Pool Play New Jersey Baseball 11U ASBA Cherry Hilll 11U
14 4:00 pm Berkeley LL - Leiter 16U Wood Bat North , Pool Play 9ers Baseball Club Fred 16U Wood Bat NJ Rising Rebels 2022 16U Wood Bat
10 4:00 pm Buchmuller Park 11U (New 12s) American , Pool Play Lincroft Lightning 11U Milllburn 11U
5 4:00 pm Clarendon School 9U (New 10s) Central Turf Wars , Pool Play ACES 9U Mercer Makos 9U
2 4:00 pm East Brunswick Complex #3 13U (New 14s) South Brunswick Central , Pool Play The North Jersey Cardinals White 13U Old Bridge Lightning 13U
2 4:00 pm East Brunswick Complex #4 14U (New 15s) Central West , Pool Play swag dogs 14U In the Zone Knights 14U
4 4:00 pm Gilder Park 14U (New 15s) American , Pool Play Diamondstuds 14U West Jersey Wildcats 14U
5 4:00 pm Green Brook LL - Lions 10U 50/70 (New 11s) National , Pool Play Mercer Makos 10U Brooklyn Bulldogs Green 10U
2 4:00 pm Green Brook LL - Roth 10U 50/70 (New 11s) National , Pool Play All Sport Stingers 10U In the Zone Knights 10U
2 4:00 pm Laurence Harbor LL #1 12U 60/90 (New 13s) Central West , Pool Play CR Griffins 12U Garden State Ducks White 12U
3 4:00 pm Mercer County Park #2 14U (New 15s) Central East , Pool Play Bucks County Legends 14U Muckdogs Baseball Club 14U
5 4:00 pm Nutley East LL Senior 12U 60/90 (New 13s) National North , Pool Play In the Zone Knights Black 12U Staten Island Orioles Rookies Black 12U
4 4:00 pm Ocean Board of Ed Field 14U (New 15s) National , Pool Play Manalapan Braves Prospects 14U 9ers Baseball Club Diego 14U
10 4:00 pm Ocean Township HS Varstiy 14U (New 15s) National , Pool Play Millburn Millers 14U NJ Jays American 14U
4 4:00 pm Rosa Lima 60/90 13U (New 14s) Central East , Pool Play Hit N Run Outlaws 13U Atlantic County Outlaws 13U
6 4:00 pm Rowland Park #2 (Turf) 11U (New 12s) SB Turf Wars , Pool Play CJ Rebels Marino 11U NYC Freedom Blue 11U
2 4:00 pm Rowland Park #3 (Turf) 9U (New 10s) American Turf Wars , Pool Play RCBC Nationals 9U CK Cardinals 9U
2 4:00 pm Seaview 12U 60/90 (New 13s) National South , Pool Play Jersey Shore Wave 12U Bandits Baseball 12U
3 4:00 pm Sondek Park 60/90 12U 60/90 (New 13s) South Brunswick American , Pool Play Lawrence Thunder 12U Squeeze Baseball 12U
13 4:00 pm TR Intermediate North 12U 60/90 (New 13s) Central East , Pool Play CK Cardinals Blue 12U Howell Hurricanes 12U
4 4:00 pm TR Intermediate South 18U Wood Bat East , Pool Play First Move 18U Wood Bat NY Gothams 2021 18U Wood Bat
6 4:00 pm TRELL #6 12U 60/90 (New 13s) Central East , Pool Play Muckdogs Baseball Club 12U PPH Blue 12U
5 4:00 pm TRLL #A 16U Wood Bat West , Pool Play NJ Rising Rebels 2023 16U Wood Bat Zoned RedHawks Elite 15s 16U Wood Bat
2 4:00 pm TRLL #B 16U Wood Bat East , Pool Play Muggeo Cardinals 16U Wood Bat Baseball Warehouse 2023 Black 16U Wood Bat
2 4:00 pm Toms River East HS JV 16U Wood Bat Central , Pool Play CK Cardinals 16U Wood Bat Baseball Warehouse 2023 Purple 16U Wood Bat
2 4:00 pm Toms River East Varsity 16U Wood Bat South , Pool Play Power 5 Baseball 16U Wood Bat Santos Baseball 16U Wood Bat
2 4:00 pm Toms River North Varsity 18U Wood Bat West , Pool Play OOTP Cyclones 18U Wood Bat West Jersey Rebels 18U Wood Bat
6 4:00 pm Yanticaw Park #3 10U 50/70 (New 11s) Turf Wars , Pool Play NJ Axemen Blue 10U Brooklyn Bulldogs Orange 10U
6 4:00 pm Yogi Berra Stadium 14U (New 15s) Central East , Pool Play Complete Game Colonials 14U Fairless Steel 14U
3 4:45 pm Howell South 60/90 13U (New 14s) National , Pool Play Bulldog Baseball 13U Langan Baseball 13U
2 4:45 pm North Edison Complex #2 12U 60/90 (New 13s) South Brunswick Central , Pool Play Full Count Futures 12U The North Jersey Cardinals Red 12U
2 5:00 pm Great Kills LL - Majors 11U (New 12s) Central North , Pool Play Brooklyn Bulldogs Orange 11U Luna Baseball Academy 11U
2 5:00 pm Great Kills LL - Senior Minor Field 10U 50/70 (New 11s) South Brunswick , Pool Play The North Jersey Cardinals White 10U South Plainfield Rumble 10U
6 5:00 pm Holbrook 60/90 12U 60/90 (New 13s) American , Pool Play Nationals Baseball Club 12U LIB Expos Blue 12U
14 5:00 pm Marlboro LL #G 14U (New 15s) American , Pool Play Jersey Shore Wave American 14U NJ Axemen Red 14U
8 5:00 pm North Edison Complex #2 13U (New 14s) Central West , Pool Play PPH Team Easton Blue 13U PS2 Academy 13U
10 5:00 pm North Edison Complex #3 11U (New 12s) National , Pool Play NYC Freedom - Red 11U NJ Jays 11U
4 5:00 pm Rowland Park 60/90 (Turf-No Metal) 13U (New 14s) South Brunswick American , Pool Play Sportika Gallagher Elite 13U CJ Rebels 13U
6 6:00 pm Berkeley LL #2 11U (New 12s) Central , Pool Play New Jersey Baseball 11U NY Blackhawks 11U
15 6:00 pm Berkeley LL - Leiter 16U Wood Bat North , Pool Play 9ers Baseball Club Fred 16U Wood Bat DiChiaro Baseball 16U Wood Bat
3 6:00 pm Buchmuller Park 11U (New 12s) American , Pool Play Lincroft Lightning 11U Takeover Baseball 11U
6 6:00 pm East Brunswick Complex #3 13U (New 14s) South Brunswick Central , Pool Play The North Jersey Cardinals White 13U NJ Axemen Blue 13U
5 6:00 pm East Brunswick Complex #4 14U (New 15s) Central West , Pool Play NJ Jays 14U Freehold Patriots 14U
1 6:00 pm Rowland Park #2 (Turf) 11U (New 12s) SB Turf Wars , Pool Play NYC Freedom Blue 11U The North Jersey Cardinals White 11U
9 6:00 pm Sondek Park 60/90 12U 60/90 (New 13s) South Brunswick American , Pool Play NY Prospects Nationals 12U Newtown Blue Dawgs 12U
1 6:00 pm TRELL #6 12U 60/90 (New 13s) Central East , Pool Play PPH Blue 12U Sportika Gallagher 12U
9 6:00 pm TRLL #A 16U Wood Bat West , Pool Play NJ Rising Rebels 2023 16U Wood Bat Team Adrenaline 16U Wood Bat
1 6:00 pm TRLL #B 16U Wood Bat East , Pool Play PC Blue Sox 16U Wood Bat Baseball Warehouse 2023 Black 16U Wood Bat
6 6:00 pm Toms River East Varsity 16U Wood Bat South , Pool Play Power 5 Baseball 16U Wood Bat Untamed 16U Wood Bat
6 6:00 pm Toms River North Varsity 18U Wood Bat West , Pool Play OOTP Cyclones 18U Wood Bat PPH Team Easton 18U Wood Bat
9 6:30 pm Yogi Berra Stadium 14U (New 15s) Central East , Pool Play Zoned RedHawks Select 14U Fairless Steel 14U
3 7:00 pm Great Kills LL - Majors 10U 50/70 (New 11s) South Brunswick , Pool Play Brooklyn Bulldogs Grey 10U South Plainfield Rumble 10U
7 7:00 pm Great Kills LL - Senior Minor Field 10U 50/70 (New 11s) South Brunswick , Pool Play ACES 10U Zoned RedHawks Elite 10U
7 7:00 pm Marlboro LL #G 14U (New 15s) American , Pool Play NJ Axemen Red 14U Hamilton As Green 14U
6 7:00 pm North Edison Complex #2 12U 60/90 (New 13s) South Brunswick Central , Pool Play Makina baseball 12U Full Count Futures 12U
10 7:00 pm North Edison Complex #2 13U (New 14s) Central West , Pool Play PPH Team Easton Blue 13U Willis Otanez Baseball Academy 13U
2 7:15 pm Holbrook 60/90 12U 60/90 (New 13s) American , Pool Play LIB Expos Blue 12U Big Leagues Academy 12U
1 8:00 pm Berkeley LL #2 11U (New 12s) Central , Pool Play NY Blackhawks 11U ASBA Cherry Hilll 11U
13 8:00 pm Berkeley LL - Leiter 16U Wood Bat North , Pool Play DiChiaro Baseball 16U Wood Bat NJ Rising Rebels 2022 16U Wood Bat
2 8:00 pm Buchmuller Park 11U (New 12s) American , Pool Play Milllburn 11U Takeover Baseball 11U
1 8:00 pm East Brunswick Complex #3 13U (New 14s) South Brunswick Central , Pool Play NJ Axemen Blue 13U Old Bridge Lightning 13U
4 8:00 pm East Brunswick Complex #4 14U (New 15s) Central West , Pool Play swag dogs 14U Freehold Patriots 14U
2 8:00 pm Sondek Park 60/90 12U 60/90 (New 13s) South Brunswick American , Pool Play Newtown Blue Dawgs 12U Squeeze Baseball 12U
1 8:00 pm TRLL #A 16U Wood Bat West , Pool Play Team Adrenaline 16U Wood Bat Zoned RedHawks Elite 15s 16U Wood Bat
1 8:00 pm Toms River East Varsity 16U Wood Bat South , Pool Play Untamed 16U Wood Bat Santos Baseball 16U Wood Bat
1 8:00 pm Toms River North Varsity 18U Wood Bat West , Pool Play PPH Team Easton 18U Wood Bat West Jersey Rebels 18U Wood Bat

Sunday, October 18

G Time Location Flight & Stage Away Team Home Team
6 8:00 am Berkeley LL #1 9U (New 10s) 1-Day National , Pool Play Manchester Cardinals 9U Lacey Lightning 9U
4 8:00 am Berkeley LL #2 11U (New 12s) Central , Playoffs Pool A #6 Pool A #3
4 8:00 am Berkeley LL - Leiter 16U Wood Bat North , Playoffs Pool A #6 Pool A #3
1 8:00 am East Brunswick Complex #1 10U 50/70 (New 11s) 1-Day American , Pool Play Millburn Millers 10U EBBL Brown Bears 10U
2 8:00 am East Brunswick Complex #2 10U 50/70 (New 11s) South Brunswick , Playoffs Pool A #5 Pool A #4
1 8:00 am East Brunswick Complex #3 14U (New 15s) Central West , Playoffs Pool A #4 Pool A #1
4 8:00 am East Brunswick Complex #4 13U (New 14s) South Brunswick Central , Playoffs Pool A #6 Pool A #3
1 8:00 am Holbrook 60/90 12U 60/90 (New 13s) American , Playoffs Pool A #4 Pool A #1
1 8:00 am Laurence Harbor LL #1 12U 60/90 (New 13s) Central West , Playoffs Pool A #4 Pool A #1
4 8:00 am Marlboro LL #G 14U (New 15s) American , Playoffs Pool A #6 Pool A #3
4 8:00 am Mercer County Park #2 14U (New 15s) Central East , Playoffs Pool A #6 Pool A #3
5 8:00 am North Edison Complex #2 13U (New 14s) Central West , Pool Play NJ Jays 13U Frozen Ropes 13U
4 8:00 am North Edison Complex #3 11U (New 12s) National , Playoffs Pool A #6 Pool A #3
2 8:00 am North Edison Complex #6 13U (New 14s) Central West , Pool Play Power Arm Titans 13U Moose 13U
1 8:00 am Nutley East LL Senior 12U 60/90 (New 13s) National North , Playoffs Pool A #4 Pool A #1
4 8:00 am Rowland Park #2 (Turf) 11U (New 12s) SB Turf Wars , Playoffs Pool A #6 Pool A #3
2 8:00 am Rowland Park #3 (Turf) 9U (New 10s) Central Turf Wars , Playoffs Pool A #5 Pool A #4
2 8:00 am Rowland Park 60/90 (Turf-No Metal) 12U 60/90 (New 13s) South Brunswick Central , Playoffs Pool A #3 Pool A #2
1 8:00 am Sondek Park 60/90 12U 60/90 (New 13s) South Brunswick Central , Playoffs Pool A #4 Pool A #1
4 8:00 am TR Intermediate North 12U 60/90 (New 13s) Central East , Playoffs Pool A #6 Pool A #3
6 8:00 am TR Intermediate South 13U (New 14s) National , Playoffs Pool A #3 Pool A #2
10 8:00 am TRELL #1 11U (New 12s) 1-Day , Pool Play Mercer Aces 11U Hurricanes 11U
1 8:00 am TRELL #2 11U (New 12s) 1-Day , Pool Play Middletown Lions Black 11U D1 Colts 11U
2 8:00 am TRELL #6 12U 60/90 (New 13s) Central East , Playoffs Pool A #5 Pool A #4
4 8:00 am TRLL #A 16U Wood Bat West , Playoffs Pool A #6 Pool A #3
2 8:00 am TRLL #B 16U Wood Bat East , Playoffs Pool A #5 Pool A #4
2 8:00 am Toms River East HS JV 13U (New 14s) National , Playoffs Pool A #5 Pool A #4
4 8:00 am Toms River East Varsity 16U Wood Bat South , Playoffs Pool A #6 Pool A #3
4 8:00 am Toms River North Varsity 18U Wood Bat West , Playoffs Pool A #6 Pool A #3
2 9:00 am Buchmuller Park 11U (New 12s) Central North , Playoffs Pool A #5 Pool A #4
3 9:00 am Green Brook LL - Elicker 9U (New 10s) 1-Day American , Pool Play Manasquan Blues 9U 14th St Screwballs
4 9:00 am Green Brook LL - Lions 11U (New 12s) American , Playoffs Pool A #6 Pool A #3
2 9:00 am Green Brook LL - Roth 11U (New 12s) American , Playoffs Pool A #5 Pool A #4
9 9:00 am Long Hill American 9U (New 10s) 1-Day Central , Pool Play Howell Bombers 9U Iron Nine 9U
6 9:00 am Long Hill National 9U (New 10s) 1-Day Central , Pool Play Livingston Lancers 9U LIB Expos 9U
6 9:00 am North Edison Complex #1 8U (New 9s) West , Pool Play CJ Rebels Sags 8U Phantoms 8U
1 9:00 am North Edison Complex #5 8U (New 9s) West , Pool Play CJ Rebels Sweeney 8U adrenaline 8U
6 9:00 am Ocean Board of Ed Field 14U (New 15s) National , Pool Play Complete Performance Baseball Academy 14U Manalapan Braves Prospects 14U
1 9:00 am Ocean Township HS Varstiy 14U (New 15s) National , Pool Play 9ers Baseball Club Diego 14U Sportika Gallagher 14U
1 9:00 am Rosa Lima 60/90 13U (New 14s) Central East , Playoffs Pool A #4 Pool A #1
4 9:00 am TRELL #3 7U (New 8s) West , Pool Play Lower South 7U DTA 7U
2 9:00 am TRELL #4 7U (New 8s) West , Pool Play Manalapan Bulldogs 7U Brick American Bulldogs 7U
2 9:00 am TRLL Ashley 10U 50/70 (New 11s) National , Playoffs Pool A #3 Pool A #2
10 9:00 am TRLL Osterman 7U (New 8s) East , Pool Play Redblacks Berman 7U OC Smash 7U
1 9:00 am TRLL Scavuzzo 10U 50/70 (New 11s) National , Playoffs Pool A #4 Pool A #1
2 9:00 am TRLL Simon 8U (New 9s) East , Pool Play CJ Rebels (Leonardo) 8U Ocean Township Big Red 8U
2 9:00 am Yanticaw Park #3 10U 50/70 (New 11s) Turf Wars , Playoffs Pool A #5 Pool A #4
3 10:00 am Berkeley LL #1 9U (New 10s) 1-Day National , Pool Play Manchester Cardinals 9U Lumber Kings 9U
2 10:00 am Berkeley LL #2 11U (New 12s) Central , Playoffs Pool A #5 Pool A #4
2 10:00 am Clarendon School 9U (New 10s) American Turf Wars , Playoffs Pool A #5 Pool A #4
2 10:00 am East Brunswick Complex #1 10U 50/70 (New 11s) 1-Day American , Pool Play Franklin Warriors 10U EBBL Brown Bears 10U
5 10:00 am East Brunswick Complex #2 10U 50/70 (New 11s) South Brunswick , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Pool A #1
2 10:00 am North Edison Complex #3 11U (New 12s) National , Playoffs Pool A #5 Pool A #4
2 10:00 am Rowland Park #2 (Turf) 11U (New 12s) SB Turf Wars , Playoffs Pool A #5 Pool A #4
5 10:00 am Rowland Park #3 (Turf) 9U (New 10s) Central Turf Wars , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Pool A #1
8 10:00 am TRELL #1 11U (New 12s) 1-Day , Pool Play Hurricanes 11U Manchester Elite 11U
7 10:00 am TRELL #2 11U (New 12s) 1-Day , Pool Play Mercer Aces 11U Middletown Lions Black 11U
2 10:15 am Berkeley LL - Leiter 16U Wood Bat North , Playoffs Pool A #5 Pool A #4
2 10:15 am East Brunswick Complex #3 14U (New 15s) Central West , Playoffs Pool A #3 Pool A #2
2 10:15 am East Brunswick Complex #4 13U (New 14s) South Brunswick Central , Playoffs Pool A #5 Pool A #4
2 10:15 am Holbrook 60/90 12U 60/90 (New 13s) American , Playoffs Pool A #3 Pool A #2
2 10:15 am Laurence Harbor LL #1 12U 60/90 (New 13s) Central West , Playoffs Pool A #3 Pool A #2
2 10:15 am Marlboro LL #G 14U (New 15s) American , Playoffs Pool A #5 Pool A #4
2 10:15 am Mercer County Park #2 14U (New 15s) Central East , Playoffs Pool A #5 Pool A #4
12 10:15 am North Edison Complex #2 13U (New 14s) Central West , Pool Play line drive rico 13U PPH Team Easton Blue 13U
7 10:15 am North Edison Complex #6 13U (New 14s) Central West , Pool Play Willis Otanez Baseball Academy 13U PS2 Academy 13U
2 10:15 am Nutley East LL Senior 12U 60/90 (New 13s) National North , Playoffs Pool A #3 Pool A #2
2 10:15 am Rowland Park 60/90 (Turf-No Metal) 13U (New 14s) South Brunswick American , Playoffs Pool A #5 Pool A #4
3 10:15 am Sondek Park 60/90 12U 60/90 (New 13s) South Brunswick Central , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Winner of game 1
5 10:15 am TR Intermediate North 13U (New 14s) National , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Pool A #1
1 10:15 am TR Intermediate South 18U Wood Bat East , Playoffs Pool A #4 Pool A #1
5 10:15 am TRELL #6 12U 60/90 (New 13s) Central East , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Pool A #1
2 10:15 am TRLL #A 16U Wood Bat West , Playoffs Pool A #5 Pool A #4
5 10:15 am TRLL #B 16U Wood Bat East , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Pool A #1
1 10:15 am Toms River East HS JV 16U Wood Bat Central , Playoffs Pool A #4 Pool A #1
2 10:15 am Toms River East Varsity 16U Wood Bat South , Playoffs Pool A #5 Pool A #4
2 10:15 am Toms River North Varsity 18U Wood Bat West , Playoffs Pool A #5 Pool A #4
5 11:00 am Buchmuller Park 11U (New 12s) Central North , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Pool A #1
4 11:00 am Green Brook LL - Elicker 9U (New 10s) 1-Day American , Pool Play PRD Select 9U Cadets 9U
6 11:00 am Green Brook LL - Lions 11U (New 12s) American , Playoffs Winner of game 4 Pool A #2
5 11:00 am Green Brook LL - Roth 11U (New 12s) American , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Pool A #1
4 11:00 am Long Hill American 9U (New 10s) 1-Day Central , Pool Play Howell Bombers 9U Long Hill Cyclones 9U
5 11:00 am Long Hill National 9U (New 10s) 1-Day Central , Pool Play Iron Nine 9U LIB Expos 9U
5 11:00 am North Edison Complex #1 8U (New 9s) West , Pool Play CJ Rebels Sags 8U Marlboro Mustangs Blue 8U
3 11:00 am North Edison Complex #5 8U (New 9s) West , Pool Play The North Jersey Cardinals 8U CJ Rebels Sweeney 8U
6 11:00 am TRELL #3 7U (New 8s) West , Pool Play Redblacks rising 6s 7U Lower South 7U
1 11:00 am TRELL #4 7U (New 8s) West , Pool Play Toms River Bombers 7U Brick American Bulldogs 7U
3 11:00 am TRLL Ashley 10U 50/70 (New 11s) National , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Winner of game 1
4 11:00 am TRLL Candyman 7U (New 8s) East , Pool Play Redblacks Berman 7U 9ers 7U
5 11:00 am TRLL Osterman 7U (New 8s) East , Pool Play Hudson Baseball Center 7U Falls Fury 7U
2 11:00 am TRLL Scavuzzo 10U 50/70 (New 11s) 1-Day Central , Pool Play Hudson Baseball Center Bombers Red 10U Tribe Red 10U
3 11:00 am TRLL Simon 8U (New 9s) East , Pool Play CJ Rebels (Leonardo) 8U Hillsborough Gold 8U
5 11:00 am Yanticaw Park #3 10U 50/70 (New 11s) Turf Wars , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Pool A #1
12 11:15 am Ocean Board of Ed Field 14U (New 15s) National , Pool Play The North Jersey Cardinals White 14U Millburn Millers 14U
7 11:15 am Ocean Township HS Varstiy 14U (New 15s) National , Pool Play NJ Jays American 14U Baseball U North 14U
2 11:15 am Rosa Lima 60/90 13U (New 14s) Central East , Playoffs Pool A #3 Pool A #2
7 12:00 pm Berkeley LL #1 9U (New 10s) 1-Day National , Pool Play Complete Performance Baseball Academy 9U Lacey Lightning 9U
6 12:00 pm Berkeley LL #2 11U (New 12s) Central , Playoffs Winner of game 4 Pool A #2
5 12:00 pm Clarendon School 9U (New 10s) American Turf Wars , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Pool A #1
3 12:00 pm East Brunswick Complex #1 10U 50/70 (New 11s) 1-Day American , Pool Play Franklin Warriors 10U Millburn Millers 10U
6 12:00 pm East Brunswick Complex #2 10U 50/70 (New 11s) South Brunswick , Playoffs Pool A #3 Pool A #2
6 12:00 pm North Edison Complex #3 11U (New 12s) National , Playoffs Winner of game 4 Pool A #2
6 12:00 pm Rowland Park #2 (Turf) 11U (New 12s) SB Turf Wars , Playoffs Winner of game 4 Pool A #2
6 12:00 pm Rowland Park #3 (Turf) 9U (New 10s) Central Turf Wars , Playoffs Pool A #3 Pool A #2
2 12:00 pm TRELL #1 11U (New 12s) 1-Day , Pool Play Manchester Elite 11U D1 Colts 11U
6 12:30 pm Berkeley LL - Leiter 16U Wood Bat North , Playoffs Winner of game 4 Pool A #2
3 12:30 pm East Brunswick Complex #3 14U (New 15s) Central West , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Winner of game 1
6 12:30 pm East Brunswick Complex #4 13U (New 14s) South Brunswick Central , Playoffs Winner of game 4 Pool A #2
3 12:30 pm Holbrook 60/90 12U 60/90 (New 13s) American , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Winner of game 1
3 12:30 pm Laurence Harbor LL #1 12U 60/90 (New 13s) Central West , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Winner of game 1
6 12:30 pm Marlboro LL #G 14U (New 15s) American , Playoffs Winner of game 4 Pool A #2
6 12:30 pm Mercer County Park #2 14U (New 15s) Central East , Playoffs Winner of game 4 Pool A #2
1 12:30 pm North Edison Complex #2 13U (New 14s) Central West , Playoffs Pool B #1 Pool A #1
3 12:30 pm Nutley East LL Senior 12U 60/90 (New 13s) National North , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Winner of game 1
5 12:30 pm Rowland Park 60/90 (Turf-No Metal) 13U (New 14s) South Brunswick American , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Pool A #1
1 12:30 pm Seaview 12U 60/90 (New 13s) National South , Playoffs Pool A #4 Pool A #1
2 12:30 pm Sondek Park 60/90 12U 60/90 (New 13s) South Brunswick American , Playoffs Pool A #5 Pool A #4
7 12:30 pm TR Intermediate North 13U (New 14s) National , Playoffs Winner of game 6 Winner of game 5
2 12:30 pm TR Intermediate South 18U Wood Bat East , Playoffs Pool A #3 Pool A #2
6 12:30 pm TRELL #6 12U 60/90 (New 13s) Central East , Playoffs Winner of game 4 Pool A #2
6 12:30 pm TRLL #A 16U Wood Bat West , Playoffs Winner of game 4 Pool A #2
6 12:30 pm TRLL #B 16U Wood Bat East , Playoffs Pool A #3 Pool A #2
2 12:30 pm Toms River East HS JV 16U Wood Bat Central , Playoffs Pool A #3 Pool A #2
6 12:30 pm Toms River East Varsity 16U Wood Bat South , Playoffs Winner of game 4 Pool A #2
6 12:30 pm Toms River North Varsity 18U Wood Bat West , Playoffs Winner of game 4 Pool A #2
6 1:00 pm Buchmuller Park 11U (New 12s) Central North , Playoffs Pool A #3 Pool A #2
5 1:00 pm Green Brook LL - Elicker 9U (New 10s) 1-Day American , Pool Play Manasquan Blues 9U Cadets 9U
2 1:00 pm Green Brook LL - Lions 9U (New 10s) 1-Day American , Pool Play PRD Select 9U 14th St Screwballs
7 1:00 pm Green Brook LL - Roth 11U (New 12s) American , Playoffs Winner of game 6 Winner of game 5
3 1:00 pm Long Hill American 9U (New 10s) 1-Day Central , Pool Play Livingston Lancers 9U Long Hill Cyclones 9U
4 1:00 pm North Edison Complex #1 8U (New 9s) West , Pool Play Phantoms 8U Marlboro Mustangs Blue 8U
2 1:00 pm North Edison Complex #5 8U (New 9s) West , Pool Play The North Jersey Cardinals 8U adrenaline 8U
5 1:00 pm TRELL #3 7U (New 8s) West , Pool Play Redblacks rising 6s 7U DTA 7U
3 1:00 pm TRELL #4 7U (New 8s) West , Pool Play Manalapan Bulldogs 7U Toms River Bombers 7U
1 1:00 pm TRLL Ashley 7U (New 8s) East , Pool Play Falls Fury 7U 9ers 7U
8 1:00 pm TRLL Osterman 7U (New 8s) East , Pool Play OC Smash 7U Hudson Baseball Center 7U
3 1:00 pm TRLL Scavuzzo 10U 50/70 (New 11s) 1-Day Central , Pool Play Hudson Baseball Center Bombers Red 10U CJ Rebels Septak 10U
1 1:00 pm TRLL Simon 8U (New 9s) East , Pool Play Hillsborough Gold 8U Ocean Township Big Red 8U
6 1:00 pm Yanticaw Park #3 10U 50/70 (New 11s) Turf Wars , Playoffs Pool A #3 Pool A #2
1 1:30 pm Ocean Township HS Varstiy 14U (New 15s) National , Playoffs Pool B #1 Pool A #1
3 1:30 pm Rosa Lima 60/90 13U (New 14s) Central East , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Winner of game 1
2 2:00 pm Berkeley LL #1 9U (New 10s) 1-Day National , Pool Play Marlboro Mustangs Gold 8s 9U Lumber Kings 9U
5 2:00 pm Berkeley LL #2 11U (New 12s) Central , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Pool A #1
6 2:00 pm Clarendon School 9U (New 10s) American Turf Wars , Playoffs Pool A #3 Pool A #2
1 2:00 pm East Brunswick Complex #1 10U 50/70 (New 11s) 1-Day American , Playoffs Pool A #2 Pool A #1
7 2:00 pm East Brunswick Complex #2 10U 50/70 (New 11s) South Brunswick , Playoffs Winner of game 6 Winner of game 5
5 2:00 pm North Edison Complex #3 11U (New 12s) National , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Pool A #1
5 2:00 pm Rowland Park #2 (Turf) 11U (New 12s) SB Turf Wars , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Pool A #1
7 2:00 pm Rowland Park #3 (Turf) 9U (New 10s) Central Turf Wars , Playoffs Winner of game 6 Winner of game 5
1 2:00 pm TRELL #1 11U (New 12s) 1-Day , Playoffs Pool A #2 Pool A #1
5 2:45 pm Berkeley LL - Leiter 16U Wood Bat North , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Pool A #1
5 2:45 pm East Brunswick Complex #4 13U (New 14s) South Brunswick Central , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Pool A #1
5 2:45 pm Marlboro LL #G 14U (New 15s) American , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Pool A #1
5 2:45 pm Mercer County Park #2 14U (New 15s) Central East , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Pool A #1
6 2:45 pm Rowland Park 60/90 (Turf-No Metal) 13U (New 14s) South Brunswick American , Playoffs Pool A #3 Pool A #2
2 2:45 pm Seaview 12U 60/90 (New 13s) National South , Playoffs Pool A #3 Pool A #2
5 2:45 pm Sondek Park 60/90 12U 60/90 (New 13s) South Brunswick American , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Pool A #1
3 2:45 pm TR Intermediate South 18U Wood Bat East , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Winner of game 1
7 2:45 pm TRELL #6 12U 60/90 (New 13s) Central East , Playoffs Winner of game 6 Winner of game 5
5 2:45 pm TRLL #A 16U Wood Bat West , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Pool A #1
7 2:45 pm TRLL #B 16U Wood Bat East , Playoffs Winner of game 6 Winner of game 5
3 2:45 pm Toms River East HS JV 16U Wood Bat Central , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Winner of game 1
5 2:45 pm Toms River East Varsity 16U Wood Bat South , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Pool A #1
5 2:45 pm Toms River North Varsity 18U Wood Bat West , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Pool A #1
7 3:00 pm Buchmuller Park 11U (New 12s) Central North , Playoffs Winner of game 6 Winner of game 5
1 3:00 pm Green Brook LL - Lions 9U (New 10s) 1-Day American , Playoffs Pool A #2 Pool A #1
1 3:00 pm Long Hill American 9U (New 10s) 1-Day Central , Playoffs Pool A #2 Pool A #1
1 3:00 pm North Edison Complex #1 8U (New 9s) West , Playoffs Pool B #1 Pool A #1
1 3:00 pm TRELL #4 7U (New 8s) West , Playoffs Pool B #1 Pool A #1
1 3:00 pm TRLL Ashley 7U (New 8s) East , Playoffs Pool A #2 Pool A #1
1 3:00 pm TRLL Scavuzzo 10U 50/70 (New 11s) 1-Day Central , Pool Play CJ Rebels Septak 10U Tribe Red 10U
1 3:00 pm TRLL Simon 8U (New 9s) East , Playoffs Pool A #2 Pool A #1
7 3:00 pm Yanticaw Park #3 10U 50/70 (New 11s) Turf Wars , Playoffs Winner of game 6 Winner of game 5
9 4:00 pm Berkeley LL #1 9U (New 10s) 1-Day National , Pool Play Complete Performance Baseball Academy 9U Marlboro Mustangs Gold 8s 9U
7 4:00 pm Berkeley LL #2 11U (New 12s) Central , Playoffs Winner of game 6 Winner of game 5
7 4:00 pm Clarendon School 9U (New 10s) American Turf Wars , Playoffs Winner of game 6 Winner of game 5
7 4:00 pm North Edison Complex #3 11U (New 12s) National , Playoffs Winner of game 6 Winner of game 5
7 4:00 pm Rowland Park #2 (Turf) 11U (New 12s) SB Turf Wars , Playoffs Winner of game 6 Winner of game 5
7 5:00 pm Berkeley LL - Leiter 16U Wood Bat North , Playoffs Winner of game 6 Winner of game 5
7 5:00 pm East Brunswick Complex #4 13U (New 14s) South Brunswick Central , Playoffs Winner of game 6 Winner of game 5
7 5:00 pm Marlboro LL #G 14U (New 15s) American , Playoffs Winner of game 6 Winner of game 5
7 5:00 pm Mercer County Park #1 14U (New 15s) Central East , Playoffs Winner of game 6 Winner of game 5
7 5:00 pm Rowland Park 60/90 (Turf-No Metal) 13U (New 14s) South Brunswick American , Playoffs Winner of game 6 Winner of game 5
3 5:00 pm Seaview 12U 60/90 (New 13s) National South , Playoffs Winner of game 2 Winner of game 1
6 5:00 pm Sondek Park 60/90 12U 60/90 (New 13s) South Brunswick American , Playoffs Pool A #3 Pool A #2
7 5:00 pm TRLL #A 16U Wood Bat West , Playoffs Winner of game 6 Winner of game 5
1 5:00 pm TRLL Scavuzzo 10U 50/70 (New 11s) 1-Day Central , Playoffs Pool A #2 Pool A #1
7 5:00 pm Toms River East Varsity 16U Wood Bat South , Playoffs Winner of game 6 Winner of game 5
7 5:00 pm Toms River North Varsity 18U Wood Bat West , Playoffs Winner of game 6 Winner of game 5
1 6:00 pm Berkeley LL #1 9U (New 10s) 1-Day National , Playoffs Pool A #2 Pool A #1
7 7:15 pm Rowland Park 60/90 (Turf-No Metal) 12U 60/90 (New 13s) South Brunswick American , Playoffs Winner of game 6 Winner of game 5